Régionale moyenne distance CN - Le Traitven. 13/03/2015 21:10
Liste de départcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

° dép.       Puce Nom                          Né Club                          Catégorie        Départ 


Circuit A  (85) 5.8 km  95 m   24 P 

    19    1077831 FAUCHEUX Cédric              89 7807IF GO78                   H21            13:30:00 
    76    1398958 GRASLAND Nicolas             81 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H21            13:32:00 
    24    2017722 PETIN Baptiste               87 2108BO Talant SO              H21            13:34:00 
    41    1620502 WATRELOT Julien              95 6205NO O²                     H20            13:36:00 
    54    7500007 CHAREYRE Valentin            92 4403PL NAO                    H21            13:38:00 
    18    1965555 LE BARBER Johann             85 2904BR Quimper 29             H21            13:40:00 
    50    1077820 MOUGEL Eric                  79 7807IF GO78                   H35            13:42:00 
    21    1022297 MELINARD Lionel              77 7701IF CSA CNSD               H21            13:44:00 
    72    2069033 FRUIT Brian                  83 7807IF GO78                   H21            13:46:00 
     2     522630 BOUVIER William              71 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H21            13:48:00 
    77    1603063 LE BORGNE Julien             85 2904BR Quimper 29             H21            13:50:00 
    15     902973 GUIOT Alexis                 80 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           H35            13:52:00 
    47    9080895 REZE Baptiste                95 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H20            13:54:00 
    16    1034701 HALLAY Dominique             86 7709IF USM/CO                 H21            13:56:00 
    42    7820307 THURIOT Kévin                83 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H21            13:58:00 
    23     771221 ORSAL Guillaume              77 9211IF DSA                    H35            14:00:00 
    13    1950218 GOIN Guillaume               84 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H21            14:02:00 
    45    7148007 HEURTAUX Kelig               96 1408NM VIK'AZIM               H20            14:04:00 
    63    1160481 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic         81 8607PC Poitiers CO            H21            14:06:00 
    62    1780703 MERIGUET Thomas              96 7807IF GO78                   H20            14:08:00 
    81    7600009 GONDCAILLE Laurent           71 6008PI NOYON CO               H21            14:10:00 
     6    1940422 ESNAULT Cedric               77 9404IF AS IGN                 H35            14:12:00 
    66     433337 ARSUFFI Arnaud               86 3705CE COTS                   H21            14:14:00 
    56    7000975 ARRICA Alexis                92 4403PL NAO                    H21            14:16:00 
    52    1897831 BIRON Adrien                 90 8607PC Poitiers CO            H21            14:18:00 
    74    1940477 QUINQUENEL Herve             76 9404IF AS IGN                 H35            14:20:00 
     3    1620521 DELCUSE Sébastien            95 6205NO O²                     H20            14:22:00 
    53     433342 RENAULT Sylvain              84 3705CE COTS                   H21            14:24:00 
    11     750121 ERDINGER Fabrice             75 6804AL COColmar               H21            14:26:00 
     1    1601709 RICARD Gaël                  77 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H35            14:28:00 
    55    2011963 BERGER Maxime                96 1705PC CMO                    H20            14:30:00 
    26     911023 PONCET Clement               91 3913FC O'JURA                 H21            14:32:00 
    28    1940415 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier     76 9404IF AS IGN                 H35            14:34:00 
     5    9180686 ESTHER Nicolas               86 3705CE COTS                   H21            14:36:00 
    17    1590704 LALOUX Clément               96 5907NO T.A.D.                 H20            14:38:00 
    51    1968523 PRUD'HOMME Maël              80 5604BR COL                    H35            14:40:00 
    71    1994000 DEMEUSE Clément              94 2517FC OTB                    H21            14:42:00 
    83    1940094 PORRET Yann                  94 3502BR CRCO                   H21            14:44:00 
     7    1590725 FLICOTEAUX Raphael           80 5907NO T.A.D.                 H35            14:46:00 
    61    1403694 ALEXANDRE Eric               77 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H35            14:48:00 
    34    1940414 SOL Benoît                   80 9404IF AS IGN                 H35            14:50:00 
    33      31559 SCHERZER Francois            78 3705CE COTS                   H35            14:52:00 
    75    1408294 GUILLOU Quentin              94 2904BR Quimper 29             H21            14:54:00 
    39    1770321 VALENTIN Téo                 93 4403PL NAO                    H21            14:56:00 
    36    1620802 THOMAS Julien                93 6208NO B.A                    H21            14:58:00 
    40    7600007 VAYSSAT Gilles               68 6008PI NOYON CO               H35            15:00:00 
    58    2073511 DANTIN Christophe            81 7720IF TOM MEAUX              H21            15:02:00 
    82    1291068 LAHELLEC yann                68 9509IF FUN EVENTS             H35            15:04:00 
    64    1590705 RADONDY Théo                 97 5907NO T.A.D.                 H20            15:06:00 
    48    7002018 DUMAS Arnaud                 88 7807IF GO78                   H21            15:08:00 
     4     590756 DELETRE Maxime               88 5907NO T.A.D.                 H21            15:10:00 
    12    1620522 GOLEC Charly                 90 6205NO O²                     H21            15:12:00 
    80    1620315 PAILLEUX Steven              94 6203NO A.RO.62                H21            15:14:00 
    31    1780792 RAUTURIER Benoit             92 7807IF GO78                   H21            15:16:00 
    25    1600668 POEDRAS Gwendal              86 5604BR COL                    H21            15:18:00 
    59     425341 GUITTONNEAU Guillaume        82 7205PL LMA 72                 H21            15:20:00 
    43    1780701 ROGER Alexandre              94 7807IF GO78                   H21            15:22:00 
    29    1620816 PRINS Gregory                78 6208NO B.A                    H35            15:24:00 
    38    9200340 URVOY Jean-françois          76 2904BR Quimper 29             H35            15:26:00 
    46    7757792 SEIMBILLE Denis              90 7720IF TOM MEAUX              H21            15:28:00 
    57    1213459 HERMELINE Antoine            86 8607PC Poitiers CO            H21            15:30:00 
    69    1975000 SOUCAT Cyril                 84 7720IF TOM MEAUX              H21            15:32:00 
    14    7005007 GRU Sylvain                  83 5609BR COPV                   H21            15:34:00 
     8    1620813 FLANDRIN Gautier             76 6208NO B.A                    H35            15:36:00 
    22    1390832 NAPIERALA Nicolas            96 5907NO T.A.D.                 H20            15:38:00 
    68    7001998 RIBIER Emmanuel              84 7807IF GO78                   H21            15:40:00 
    65    8618943 DAMIE Nicolas                84 5907NO T.A.D.                 H21            15:42:00 
     9    1398964 FONTHENEAU Thomas            87 2704NM COBS                   H21            15:44:00 
    32     951403 SANDEVOIR Luc                95 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H20            15:46:00 
    27    1603780 POULAIN Yannick              94 5909NO CapOnord               H21            15:48:00 
    67    7970620 ERBLAND Thibault             97 9105IF COLE                   H20            15:50:00 
    73    2027627 LEGRAND Timothée             97 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H20            15:52:00 
    60      31529 LAHOREAU Mickael             81 3705CE COTS                   H21            15:54:00 
    78    1077804 ROGER Aymeric                96 7807IF GO78                   H20            15:56:00 
    44    7541982 CORMIER Stéphane             82 3705CE COTS                   H21            15:58:00 
    49    2062412 URVOAS Anthony               76 7807IF GO78                   H35            16:00:00 
    10    1396426 GASTINEAU Guillaume          81 7512IF RO'Paris               H21            16:02:00 
    35    1620817 TASSART Romain               94 6208NO B.A                    H21            16:04:00 
    84    1590021 FARDEL Florent               89 5907NO T.A.D.                 H21            16:06:00 
    85    9783553 LE ROUX Eric                 82 7807IF GO78                   H21            16:08:00 
    30    1201192 RAIMBAULT Juste              89 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H21            16:10:00 
    79     355154 JOLLY Frédéric               76 8607PC Poitiers CO            H35            16:12:00 
    70     247252 LOTT Frederic                94 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H21            16:14:00 
    20     600044 MANIERE Louis                92 6008PI NOYON CO               H21            16:16:00 
    37    7002517 TINCHANT Johann              82 2517FC OTB                    H21            16:18:00 



Circuit B  (65) 4.9 km  65 m   22 P 

   149    1398956 BORGAT Soizic                80 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           D35            14:01:00 
   100    1247069 GUELENNOC Anaïs              91 2906BR BO                     D21            14:03:00 
   110    1620825 VANDOMME Elodie              80 6208NO B.A                    D35            14:05:00 
   148    1398577 LEFEVRE Lou                  96 5907NO T.A.D.                 D20            14:07:00 
   120    1960337 PETER-JAN Lucile             96 3705CE COTS                   D20            14:09:00 
   122    9905099 CHASLES Aurélie              80 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           D35            14:11:00 
   119    1018809 D'HARREVILLE Karine          88 8809LO HVO                    D21            14:13:00 
   143    1880900 D'HARREVILLE Mélanie         86 5907NO T.A.D.                 D21            14:13:00 
    88    1590746 FINAS Mélanie                93 7512IF RO'Paris               D21            14:15:00 
   128    1620510 DELCUSE Patricia             76 6205NO O²                     D35            14:17:00 
   101      40855 LEMAIRE Cecilia              86 5907NO T.A.D.                 D21            14:21:00 
   144    1204176 JOLLY Bénédicte              76 8607PC Poitiers CO            D35            14:23:00 
   105    9200335 MEY Milena                   86 7716IF BALISE 77              D21            14:25:00 
   147    1175128 BIGOT Elise                  90 7512IF RO'Paris               D21            14:27:00 
   137    9170777 RETION Alexandra             77 1905LI Corrèze C.O            D35            14:29:00 
   132    1077826 JUNG Chloé                   79 7807IF GO78                   D35            14:31:00 
   107      31390 ROUX Alicia                  96 5906NO VALMO                  D20            14:33:00 
   131    1077834 SUARD Raphaëlle              90 7807IF GO78                   D21            14:35:00 
   140     347853 BUCKMAN Laetitia             76 5909NO CapOnord               D35            14:37:00 
   102      40856 LERICHE Camille              88 5907NO T.A.D.                 D21            14:39:00 
   115    1600585 KIRILOV Aurélie              81 5906NO VALMO                  D21            14:41:00 
   113    1590712 LOTERIE Laurine              94 5907NO T.A.D.                 D21            14:43:00 
   112    1300796 EVSINA Ekaterina             89 9404IF AS IGN                 D21            14:45:00 
   109    1990062 SUCHKOVA Marina              90 3502BR CRCO                   D21            14:47:00 
   111    1590739 HAGARD Virginie              81 5907NO T.A.D.                 D21            14:49:00 
    97    7212517 FOLTZER Cécile               97 2517FC OTB                    D20            14:51:00 
   136    1406535 KUCINSKA Laura               78 9502IF ACBeauchamp            D35            14:53:00 
    95    1590732 FINAS Celine                 85 5907NO T.A.D.                 D21            14:55:00 
   146    1175127 DESNOS Charlotte             88 7512IF RO'Paris               D21            14:57:00 
   123    2027325 GAUDIN JEANNE                83 5302PL O53                    D21            14:59:00 
    98    7050893 FOURNIER Audrey              93 2904BR Quimper 29             D21            15:01:00 
   129    1398969 MARCON Oriane                88 8607PC Poitiers CO            D21            15:03:00 
   117    1590701 TANTART Delphine             92 5907NO T.A.D.                 D21            15:05:00 
    99    1940413 GESRET Laetitia              77 9404IF AS IGN                 D35            15:07:00 
   145     402546 SAUVAGE Elsa                 85 5907NO T.A.D.                 D21            15:09:00 
    87    1751217 LAURENT Lolita               90 7512IF RO'Paris               D21            15:11:00 
   118    1780719 CLOUARD Lucile               95 7807IF GO78                   D20            15:13:00 
   138    9971603 BEAUVIR Maëlle               97 3502BR CRCO                   D20            15:15:00 
    91    1780746 BRETHES Carine               83 7807IF GO78                   D21            15:17:00 
    89    7930627 BONHOMME Emma                93 4403PL NAO                    D21            15:19:00 
   116    1590733 GIRARD Melissa               96 5907NO T.A.D.                 D20            15:21:00 
   135    7774777 SOUCAT Elodie                87 7720IF TOM MEAUX              D21            15:23:00 
    93    1444052 CONIEL Marie                 92 5604BR COL                    D21            15:25:00 
   139    1396429 CAVALIER Héloïse             82 7512IF RO'Paris               D21            15:27:00 
    86    9590906 ARROQUI Mathilde             94 5909NO CapOnord               D21            15:29:00 
    92    1780710 CHARDOT Marion               96 7807IF GO78                   D20            15:31:00 
    96    1590024 FLORENT Roxane               95 5907NO T.A.D.                 D20            15:33:00 
   130     433345 TRAISNEL Audrey              90 3705CE COTS                   D21            15:35:00 
   142     243300 ROGER Anne-Laure             84 2906BR BO                     D21            15:37:00 
   103      34831 LOUVET Eloise                83 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D21            15:39:00 
   104    1396448 MARCK Aline                  76 8607PC Poitiers CO            D35            15:41:00 
   134     219814 DECARPIGNY Gwladys           80 5907NO T.A.D.                 D35            15:43:00 
   150    2073520 LABUSSIERE Marie             92 7512IF RO'Paris               D21            15:45:00 
    94    1600580 DESRUMAUX Marie              77 5906NO VALMO                  D35            15:47:00 
   141    9590911 DESSAILLY Aurélie            76 5909NO CapOnord               D35            15:49:00 
   127    9000971 CONIEL Lise                  94 5604BR COL                    D21            15:51:00 
   124     425330 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde   87 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D21            15:53:00 
   126    7600006 BECU Cindy                   81 6008PI NOYON CO               D21            15:55:00 
   106    1620845 ROLIN Charlotte              76 6208NO B.A                    D35            15:57:00 
   114    1180168 VERCAEMERE celine            68 9509IF FUN EVENTS             D35            15:59:00 
    90    1601708 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa    82 9502IF ACBeauchamp            D21            16:01:00 
   108    1620810 SANCHEZ Marlene              77 6208NO B.A                    D35            16:03:00 
   121    1590007 DUQUENNE Audrey              96 5907NO T.A.D.                 D20            16:05:00 
   133     240678 PASSEPONT Audrey             81 9502IF ACBeauchamp            D21            16:07:00 
   125    1950212 LE GORJU GOIN Cindy          85 9502IF ACBeauchamp            D21            16:09:00 



Circuit C  (87) 5.3 km  85 m   23 P 

   155    1969608 BEAUVIR Yannick              69 3502BR CRCO                   H45            13:30:00 
   195    1620508 GENCE Eric                   67 6205NO O²                     H45            13:32:00 
   221    1840434 BALP Fabrice                 75 8404PZ OPA                    H40            13:34:00 
   218    7011269 LECONTELLEC Bertrand         69 2906BR BO                     H45            13:36:00 
   210    9590919 BRUNOT Yoann                 74 5909NO CapOnord               H40            13:38:00 
   215     245335 KERANGUEVEN Gilles           72 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           H40            13:40:00 
   224     590218 SCHIMPF Laurent              68 5909NO CapOnord               H45            13:42:00 
   206    1780772 JOLLY Antoine                71 7807IF GO78                   H40            13:44:00 
   198    7191070 GRAFFIN Denis                70 2906BR BO                     H45            13:46:00 
   181    1620702 THOMAS Pascal                65 6207NO ESCAP                  H45            13:48:00 
   160    1399058 BUTTIN Franck                68 6009PI COC                    H45            13:50:00 
   174    1780766 RAUTURIER Christophe         66 7807IF GO78                   H45            13:52:00 
   219    9001818 RETION Silvain               75 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H40            13:54:00 
   209    1780768 BEAUVISAGE Christophe        68 7807IF GO78                   H45            13:56:00 
   200    7808300 HERTZOG Tristan              70 7808IF ASMB-CO                H45            13:58:00 
   229    1398572 RENAULT Gabriel              71 5609BR COPV                   H40            14:00:00 
   179    1780754 THONIER Bruno                68 7807IF GO78                   H45            14:02:00 
   158    9090168 BERTHELOT Stephane           68 8607PC Poitiers CO            H40            14:04:00 
   172    1590029 RADONDY Daniel               68 5907NO T.A.D.                 H45            14:06:00 
   197    1007516 RAVENET Eric                 71 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        H40            14:08:00 
   173    9590902 RAU Hervé                    73 5909NO CapOnord               H40            14:10:00 
   170    1603069 PECOURT Sebastien            75 2904BR Quimper 29             H40            14:12:00 
   161    1620501 CZERNIAK Jerome              73 6205NO O²                     H40            14:14:00 
   194    7110671 GUIHENEUF Cyrille            71 2904BR Quimper 29             H40            14:16:00 
   193    2014935 VANDEPUTTE Alex              66 6008PI NOYON CO               H45            14:18:00 
   168     353355 LIESSE Frank                 72 5907NO T.A.D.                 H40            14:20:00 
   165    2000209 GRIMAULT Freddy              75 8607PC Poitiers CO            H40            14:22:00 
   171    1620837 PRUVOST Stephane             72 6208NO B.A                    H40            14:24:00 
   231    1000916 ARNAULT Louis Marie          73 8607PC Poitiers CO            H40            14:26:00 
   186    7000965 BAILLET Regis                74 2904BR Quimper 29             H40            14:28:00 
   236    2069031 PATRON David                 75 7807IF GO78                   H40            14:30:00 
   178    1620373 URVOY Martial                73 6203NO A.RO.62                H40            14:32:00 
   166    2037865 ANTIPEROVITCH Dmitri         70 7716IF BALISE 77              H45            14:34:00 
   207    9111967 GATINEAU David               67 1705PC CMO                    H45            14:36:00 
   187    1020724 GALLOIS Marc                 72 0207PI VO                     H40            14:38:00 
   230     243248 BLAISE Sylvain               71 3502BR CRCO                   H40            14:40:00 
   220    1399059 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel      68 2517FC OTB                    H45            14:42:00 
   217     240586 CHOPIN Olivier               73 6203NO A.RO.62                H40            14:44:00 
   162    1780763 DAEM Adriaan                 75 7807IF GO78                   H40            14:46:00 
   189     710519 BESTEL Thierry               71 9105IF COLE                   H40            14:48:00 
   228    1780725 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick        73 7807IF GO78                   H40            14:50:00 
   180    1230369 EVANNO Mickael               69 5609BR COPV                   H45            14:52:00 
   167    1620511 LECENDRE Olivier             75 6205NO O²                     H40            14:54:00 
   157    1620842 BELLENGIER Christophe        73 6208NO B.A                    H40            14:56:00 
   183    9061683 AMERIJCKX Christophe         70 5907NO T.A.D.                 H45            14:58:00 
   225     503808 SENTAGNE Francois            68 7701IF CSA CNSD               H45            15:00:00 
   199    1396445 MARCK Jerome                 72 8607PC Poitiers CO            H40            15:02:00 
   182     304111 RIOLLET Yves                 66 5302PL O53                    H45            15:04:00 
   156    1911966 BEGNY Laurent                66 2904BR Quimper 29             H45            15:06:00 
   204    9590907 ARROQUI Philippe             69 5909NO CapOnord               H45            15:08:00 
   214    9200606 EDIAR Michel                 71 9109IF COPS 91                H40            15:10:00 
   208    1620812 ROLIN David                  75 6208NO B.A                    H40            15:12:00 
   154     208471 BEAUCHAMPS Emmanuel          69 4403PL NAO                    H45            15:14:00 
   232    1620507 CHAPUS Stanislas             69 6205NO O²                     H45            15:16:00 
   169    1620827 PARENT marc                  66 6208NO B.A                    H45            15:18:00 
   227     425374 DOUGUET David                72 5909NO CapOnord               H40            15:20:00 
   233    1620514 DELCUSE Vincent              73 6205NO O²                     H40            15:22:00 
   202    1077828 BEDELET Olivier              73 7807IF GO78                   H40            15:24:00 
   188     711030 LOUVET Franck                71 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H40            15:26:00 
   205    1780751 MORAND Jean-Philippe         71 7807IF GO78                   H40            15:28:00 
   177    1620368 JANQUIN Philippe             68 6203NO A.RO.62                H45            15:30:00 
   185    9001900 LE CAM Raphaël               67 3502BR CRCO                   H45            15:32:00 
   184    1590006 DANEL Jerome                 72 5906NO VALMO                  H40            15:34:00 
   175     350967 TANGUY Gael                  70 3502BR CRCO                   H45            15:36:00 
   212    1248421 ERBLAND Emmanuel             71 9105IF COLE                   H40            15:38:00 
   163    1780793 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie          70 7807IF GO78                   H45            15:40:00 
   226    9590912 DESSAILLY David              73 5909NO CapOnord               H40            15:42:00 
   201    1780713 MERIGUET Fabien              66 7807IF GO78                   H45            15:44:00 
   211    1602182 DENOUAL Jean-Luc             68 6008PI NOYON CO               H45            15:46:00 
   235    1780789 DUTERAGE Christian           66 7807IF GO78                   H45            15:48:00 
   222    1600589 MAMET Ludovic                66 5906NO VALMO                  H45            15:50:00 
   223    7810415 BODENAN Yoann                75 3705CE COTS                   H40            15:52:00 
   159    1974035 BIZET Christophe             74 3502BR CRCO                   H40            15:54:00 
   176    1981968 VOLANT Stéphane              68 2904BR Quimper 29             H45            15:56:00 
   192    1600663 CONIEL Fabrice               66 5604BR COL                    H45            15:58:00 
   216    1600280 MAZIER Patrice               69 5604BR COL                    H45            16:00:00 
   152     340451 BRUNET Matthieu              75 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           H40            16:02:00 
   196    1620506 CLAIRET Richard              73 6205NO O²                     H40            16:04:00 
   237    1590009 COMPERNOLLE Xavier           70 5907NO T.A.D.                 H45            16:06:00 
   153    9000029 ANGLADE Christian            68 5604BR COL                    H45            16:08:00 
   203     205595 LHERMITTE Frederic           66 9404IF AS IGN                 H45            16:10:00 
   213    7262517 LANNEZVAL Yann               72 2517FC OTB                    H40            16:12:00 
   234    1620515 GOURLAIN Vincent             67 6205NO O²                     H45            16:14:00 
   164    2065833 LAPERGUE Fabrice             69 3319AQ SMOG                   H45            16:16:00 
   191    1077819 YVART Jérôme                 77 7807IF GO78                   C              16:18:00 
   151    1771883 MAUNY Marc                   71 3502BR CRCO                   H40            16:20:00 
   190    2009379 DUMONT Eric                  68 3810RA ORIENTALP              H45            16:22:00 



Circuit C bis   5.4 km  70 m   22 P 

   249    1998428 RAHIER Alban                 98 4403PL NAO                    H18            15:01:00 
   238    1330826 BATTISTA Clement             98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H18            15:03:00 
   247    1947311 PIN-PLAUD Louis              97 4403PL NAO                    H18            15:05:00 
   251      35075 WALLON Maxime                98 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H18            15:07:00 
   252     336917 ROY Vincent                  97 5906NO VALMO                  H18            15:09:00 
   256    1620843 TASSART romuald              98 6208NO B.A                    H18            15:11:00 
   240    1603068 BOULESTREAU Elouan           98 2904BR Quimper 29             H18            15:13:00 
   244    7148006 HEURTAUX Ewen                98 1408NM VIK'AZIM               H18            15:15:00 
   242    1590744 BERQUEZ Adrien               97 5907NO T.A.D.                 H18            15:17:00 
   243     770797 GODEFROY Simon               97 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H18            15:19:00 
   239    9000995 BASSET Titouan               98 2704NM COBS                   H18            15:21:00 
   261    1590066 GRATTEPANCHE Florent         98 5907NO T.A.D.                 H18            15:23:00 
   255    2080152 CHANAL Clément               98 7807IF GO78                   H18            15:25:00 
   253    1590018 HALTZ Louis                  97 5907NO T.A.D.                 H18            15:27:00 
   246     424040 LEGRAND Mathis               98 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H18            15:29:00 
   241    1077803 CLOUARD Augustin             98 7807IF GO78                   H18            15:31:00 
   259    1620518 GOURLAIN Clément             97 6205NO O²                     H18            15:33:00 
   248    1390183 POULAIN Gael                 97 5909NO CapOnord               H18            15:35:00 
   260    2080114 SAUVAGET Lucien              98 8607PC Poitiers CO            H18            15:37:00 
   263    1590709 GROSSI Kurtys                97 5907NO T.A.D.                 H18            15:39:00 
   258    1019018 FRADET Adrien                98 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H18            15:41:00 
   262    1590025 CARLIER Axel                 98 5907NO T.A.D.                 H18            15:43:00 
   245    9041998 LEDUC Benjamin               98 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H18            15:45:00 
   257    1020712 MANSUEL Quentin              98 0207PI VO                     H18            15:47:00 
   250    1505050 TANGUY Leo                   98 3502BR CRCO                   H18            15:49:00 
   254    2043621 TROTTIER Antoine             97 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H18            15:51:00 



Circuit D  (62) 3.6 km  75 m   19 P 

   668     304245 BOULET Karine                68 2209BR DINAN COURSE ORIENTATI D45            13:36:00 
   324    2027020 NIBEAUDEAU Solènne           98 1705PC CMO                    D18            14:00:00 
   270    1600584 DESRUMAUX Celine             75 5906NO VALMO                  D40            14:02:00 
   264    7000978 OLIVIER Sandra               68 7716IF BALISE 77              D45            14:04:00 
   321     889660 ARNAULT KATY                 74 8607PC Poitiers CO            D40            14:06:00 
   291    2066398 ROUGIER Sandra               72 7808IF ASMB-CO                D40            14:08:00 
   272     772704 DUDOUT Malaurine             97 2704NM COBS                   D18            14:10:00 
   294    1396348 BROUSSE Isabelle             74 8607PC Poitiers CO            D40            14:12:00 
   273     308521 GIRARD Laurence              66 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D45            14:14:00 
   304     239698 GIRE Camille                 57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D45            14:16:00 
   285    1997316 BEAUVIR Laurence             69 3502BR CRCO                   D45            14:18:00 
   322    9020731 MOULIERE M-Helene            75 0207PI VO                     D40            14:20:00 
   299    1780724 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah         75 7807IF GO78                   D40            14:22:00 
   290    9020723 MOULIERE Camille             74 0207PI VO                     D40            14:24:00 
   284     242341 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Chr   68 1601PC CCO FEUILLADE          D45            14:26:00 
   274    1780773 JANSSON Jeanette             68 7807IF GO78                   D45            14:28:00 
   293    1620826 LENOBLE Lou                  98 6208NO B.A                    D18            14:30:00 
   317    1780711 DHERVE Gwénaëlle             71 7807IF GO78                   D40            14:32:00 
   323    1398576 SCHIMPF Géraldine            75 5909NO CapOnord               D40            14:34:00 
   310    1398566 CAMBIER Mathilde             98 4403PL NAO                    D18            14:36:00 
   277     353438 LOUVET Alexandra             98 1905LI Corrèze C.O            D18            14:38:00 
   265    1997315 ANGLADE Lucile               97 5604BR COL                    D18            14:40:00 
   281    1006446 ROUX Catherine               69 6205NO O²                     D45            14:42:00 
   300    9890407 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice      72 5907NO T.A.D.                 D40            14:44:00 
   280    2057072 PORRET Sophie                70 3502BR CRCO                   D45            14:46:00 
   282     362855 TAUZIN Laurence              70 8607PC Poitiers CO            D45            14:48:00 
   295     256229 MERIGUET Valerie             68 7807IF GO78                   D45            14:50:00 
   314     245336 PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah     75 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           D40            14:52:00 
   303    9006009 MORLON Marie                 67 5702LO CSAG METZ              D45            14:54:00 
   266    2007802 ARROQUI Anne-sophie          70 5909NO CapOnord               D45            14:56:00 
   313    9200916 EDIAR Helene                 75 9109IF COPS 91                D40            14:58:00 
   287    2032674 MAZIER Margaux               97 5604BR COL                    D18            15:00:00 
   302    1620864 BELLENGIER Sabine            73 6208NO B.A                    D40            15:02:00 
   309    1511661 PECOURT Muriel               71 2904BR Quimper 29             D40            15:04:00 
   308    1420142 SABOURIN Clara               98 8607PC Poitiers CO            D18            15:06:00 
   292    8626797 MAES Karine                  66 5604BR COL                    D45            15:08:00 
   320    1053536 LE CAM Muriel                70 3502BR CRCO                   D45            15:10:00 
   271    1590742 KACZMAREK Apolline           97 5907NO T.A.D.                 D18            15:12:00 
   318    2062413 URVOAS Nadège                74 7807IF GO78                   D40            15:14:00 
   319     609660 RAUTURIER Nathalie           66 7807IF GO78                   D45            15:16:00 
   296    1967204 ANGLADE Françoise            67 5604BR COL                    D45            15:18:00 
   269    1620528 DELCUSE Julie                98 6205NO O²                     D18            15:20:00 
   311    1280567 JAFFRY Valerie               67 2904BR Quimper 29             D45            15:22:00 
   279     224267 PASSELERGUE Marianne         70 7808IF ASMB-CO                D45            15:24:00 
   278    1770713 MISZOVITS Andrea             74 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D40            15:26:00 
   288    1620301 BAUD Sandrine                75 6203NO A.RO.62                D40            15:28:00 
   307    1404075 FOL Loreline                 97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D18            15:30:00 
   312    9060468 ROBYN Laurence               68 5906NO VALMO                  D45            15:32:00 
   268    1061506 CONIEL Laura                 98 5604BR COL                    D18            15:34:00 
   316    1971826 VOLANT Sophie                71 2904BR Quimper 29             D40            15:36:00 
   283     224263 NOEL Annie                   70 6207NO ESCAP                  D45            15:38:00 
   275    2066344 LE VERGE Helene              69 2904BR Quimper 29             D45            15:40:00 
   301    1620516 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie    70 6205NO O²                     D45            15:42:00 
   306    1968103 FOL-RIBET Hélène             68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio        D45            15:44:00 
   305    9001009 ERBLAND Christine            72 9105IF COLE                   D40            15:46:00 
   267     350970 BLAISE Claire                69 3502BR CRCO                   D45            15:48:00 
   298    1444044 CONIEL Anne                  69 5604BR COL                    D45            15:50:00 
   276    1590743 LOTERIE Murielle             67 5907NO T.A.D.                 D45            15:52:00 
   289    2057187 VALLIN Cecile                71 3502BR CRCO                   D40            15:54:00 
   315    9120670 BESTEL Florence              70 9105IF COLE                   D45            15:56:00 
   297    1398968 SOREL Myriam                 72 3502BR CRCO                   D40            15:58:00 
   286    7148002 NICOLLE Léonie               98 1408NM VIK'AZIM               D18            16:00:00 



Circuit E  (67) 3.8 km  75 m   17 P 

   325    1000717 GILLARD Hugues               64 7716IF BALISE 77              H50            13:31:00 
   667     306294 BOULET Eric                  65 2209BR DINAN COURSE ORIENTATI H50            13:32:00 
   359    9977777 SERGEANT Dominique           58 9404IF AS IGN                 H55            13:33:00 
   328      34814 GODEFROY Rene                58 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H55            13:35:00 
   332    1831962 JAFFRY Xavier                62 2904BR Quimper 29             H50            13:37:00 
   336    7002020 LE PALUD Bertrand            63 3502BR CRCO                   H50            13:39:00 
   338    8625754 MAES Bruno                   65 5604BR COL                    H50            13:41:00 
   368    1000079 GADEAU Gerard                61 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H50            13:43:00 
   372    1181260 SMIRNOV Konstantin           60 5906NO VALMO                  H55            13:45:00 
   344    9771900 RORA Jose                    60 7719IF ERCO                   H55            13:47:00 
   327     349988 FISCHER Frederic             61 9109IF COPS 91                H50            13:49:00 
   366      40852 BOULANGER Patrick            58 5907NO T.A.D.                 H55            13:51:00 
   355    9100457 MORTELLIER Bernard           57 6803AL COM                    H55            13:53:00 
   339    9999777 NAEL Pascal                  65 9404IF AS IGN                 H50            13:55:00 
   371    1001991 DOURU Alain                  56 7720IF TOM MEAUX              H55            13:57:00 
   375    1959287 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid            59 1801CE EMB BOURGES            H55            13:59:00 
   342     402270 PASQUIO Christian            60 2904BR Quimper 29             H55            14:01:00 
   365    1600583 LEGERE Pascal                61 5906NO VALMO                  H50            14:03:00 
   369    7616997 BOUDY Eric                   57 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H55            14:05:00 
   358    9000978 DUBOIS Philippe              59 7709IF USM/CO                 H55            14:07:00 
   386    1000941 DURRMANN Jean                62 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        H50            14:09:00 
   380    1965084 BOULESTREAU Philippe         65 2904BR Quimper 29             H50            14:11:00 
   360     425939 DRAMEZ Frederic              64 5906NO VALMO                  H50            14:13:00 
   356     228400 POYARD J-Claude              62 9404IF AS IGN                 H50            14:15:00 
   335    1910505 LEJEUNE Bruno                65 9105IF COLE                   H50            14:17:00 
   331    7001907 HEROUARD Thierry             63 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H50            14:19:00 
   330     304102 HAMEAU Etienne               60 5302PL O53                    H55            14:21:00 
   387    7630063 PORRET Thierry               63 3502BR CRCO                   H50            14:23:00 
   353    1780769 DEVERRIERE Christian         63 7807IF GO78                   H50            14:25:00 
   329    1950203 GROC Alain                   56 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H55            14:27:00 
   346    1919190 VALLIN Pascal                61 3502BR CRCO                   H50            14:29:00 
   352    1780775 ROGER Vincent                65 7807IF GO78                   H50            14:31:00 
   385     600036 PRESSON Bernard              58 6009PI COC                    H55            14:33:00 
   350    1780709 CHARDOT Thierry              61 7807IF GO78                   H50            14:35:00 
   351    9060557 POEDRAS Daniel               57 5609BR COPV                   H55            14:37:00 
   362     304396 GLASSET Jean-Luc             59 7807IF GO78                   H55            14:39:00 
   349    7023736 AUBERTIN Pierre              61 3705CE COTS                   H50            14:41:00 
   333    1780733 JOUVE Bernard                60 7807IF GO78                   H55            14:43:00 
   348    1950205 WIBART Hélier                57 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H55            14:45:00 
   340    1600581 PAPIN Philippe               65 5906NO VALMO                  H50            14:47:00 
   367    9099909 MORLON J-Francois            59 5702LO CSAG METZ              H55            14:49:00 
   384      35860 HOFF Olivier                 61 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            H50            14:51:00 
   370    1330861 MARTIN Fulgencio             58 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H55            14:53:00 
   354    1344816 SERGENT Marc                 62 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H50            14:55:00 
   347    7030663 VERGNAUD Pascal              63 8702LI ORIENTATION 87         H50            14:57:00 
   334     219842 LAMINETTE Francois           60 5907NO T.A.D.                 H55            14:59:00 
   361    1780749 CAMPBELL Nick                57 7807IF GO78                   H55            15:01:00 
   345     650517 ROULLEAUX Alain              65 9105IF COLE                   H50            15:03:00 
   378    9560124 DUBOC Michel                 56 6804AL COColmar               H55            15:05:00 
   383    9000964 GUELENNOC Gilles             65 2906BR BO                     H50            15:07:00 
   343    9000963 PORTRON Alain                60 7709IF USM/CO                 H55            15:09:00 
   389    2026020 BLANQUART Marc               62 7807IF GO78                   H50            15:11:00 
   374    1091800 ADOLPHE Philippe             58 7716IF BALISE 77              H55            15:13:00 
   390    1940418 GRUSELLE Fabien              65 9404IF AS IGN                 H50            15:15:00 
   381      31246 CLOUARD Frédéric             65 7807IF GO78                   H50            15:17:00 
   364      38857 NEDELEC Jean-rené            62 2904BR Quimper 29             H50            15:19:00 
   373    1077832 EVRARD Pascal                64 7807IF GO78                   H50            15:21:00 
   379    9689004 PAGE Philippe                63 6804AL COColmar               H50            15:23:00 
   376     224411 PELLIN Bertrand              65 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H50            15:25:00 
   382     970714 MOUTAULT Pascal              65 3705CE COTS                   H50            15:27:00 
   337    9590765 LOTERIE J-Francois           65 5907NO T.A.D.                 H50            15:29:00 
   377    1603777 POULAIN Joel                 59 5909NO CapOnord               H55            15:31:00 
   388    1392549 RIBEROL Alain                65 8799LI INDIVIDUEL             H50            15:33:00 
   357    9000009 MASSON Philippe              61 3502BR CRCO                   H50            15:35:00 
   341    7600011 PASCUAL Jean Raymond         61 6008PI NOYON CO               H50            15:37:00 
   326    1950202 COFFE Daniel                 62 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H50            15:39:00 
   363      31489 RUDEAUT Dominique            59 7807IF GO78                   H55            15:41:00 



Circuit E bis   3.8 km  80 m   16 P 

   409    9780700 DEBERNARD Guillaume          99 7807IF GO78                   H16            15:00:00 
   401    1620532 WATRELOT Luc                 99 6205NO O²                     H16            15:02:00 
   412    1620818 GUILLEMAIN clement           00 6208NO B.A                    H16            15:04:00 
   403     433340 CORMIER Maxime               99 3705CE COTS                   H16            15:06:00 
   414    7171999 VINCENT Alexandre            99 4403PL NAO                    H16            15:08:00 
   415      38732 MOULET Quentin               00 2517FC OTB                    H16            15:10:00 
   408    7150700 MANREDJO Jonah               00 2906BR BO                     H16            15:12:00 
   406    2032676 MAZIER Ronan                 00 5604BR COL                    H16            15:14:00 
   395    2037866 ANTIPEROVITCH Valentin       99 7716IF BALISE 77              H16            15:16:00 
   420     433336 COUET Mattéo                 99 3705CE COTS                   H16            15:18:00 
   419     236980 HUET DE GUERVILLE Lucas      99 4403PL NAO                    H16            15:20:00 
   417    1590049 JAMBON Clément               99 5906NO VALMO                  H16            15:22:00 
   400    7021299 VERGNAUD Alexandre           99 8702LI ORIENTATION 87         H16            15:24:00 
   391     888523 BOURSIER David               99 3502BR CRCO                   H16            15:26:00 
   396    7707077 LECONTELLEC Jozef            99 7716IF BALISE 77              H16            15:28:00 
   416    2006594 RIBIER Gabriel               99 7807IF GO78                   H16            15:30:00 
   392      40884 AGOUDJIL Abdessalem          00 5906NO VALMO                  H16            15:32:00 
   410    1620313 PECQUART Judicaël            00 6203NO A.RO.62                H16            15:34:00 
   411     240549 GRESSIER hugo                00 6208NO B.A                    H16            15:36:00 
   424      34779 LOUVET Theo                  00 1905LI Corrèze C.O            H16            15:38:00 
   397    2050043 MAGIMEL Lucas                00 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.             H16            15:40:00 
   398     424044 PEKER Vincent                99 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H16            15:42:00 
   404    7000822 LAVENANT Suliac              00 1408NM VIK'AZIM               H16            15:44:00 
   394    2027632 DUROCHER Noé                 99 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H16            15:46:00 
   423    7148009 CHEVILLER Maxime             99 1408NM VIK'AZIM               H16            15:48:00 
   405    2062414 LEPROUST Noé                 00 7807IF GO78                   H16            15:50:00 
   402    1620534 CARON Martin                 99 6205NO O²                     H16            15:52:00 
   393    1000964 BLAISE Mael                  00 3502BR CRCO                   H16            15:54:00 
   421    2015882 ERBLAND Thomas               99 9105IF COLE                   H16            15:56:00 
   407    9780703 BISTON Nicolas               99 7807IF GO78                   H16            15:58:00 
   418    7000970 ERBLAND Pierre               99 9105IF COLE                   H16            16:00:00 
   413     240562 SOLTYSIAK Alexis             99 5906NO VALMO                  H16            16:02:00 
   399    1602183 VAYSSAT Romain               00 6008PI NOYON CO               H16            16:04:00 
   422    9100299 BESTEL Arnault               99 9105IF COLE                   H16            16:06:00 



Circuit F  (87) 3.0 km  50 m   15 P 

   479    9018142 LE NAOUR Gaelle              60 2904BR Quimper 29             D55            13:30:00 
   429      35060 BEIGNON Pauline              99 9502IF ACBeauchamp            D16            13:32:00 
   478     209325 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne          64 7807IF GO78                   D50            13:34:00 
   466    7990320 DUPONT Lisa                  99 2704NM COBS                   D16            13:36:00 
   445    2066400 LELOUP Philippe              55 7808IF ASMB-CO                H60            13:38:00 
   470    1950201 COFFE Marie-Pierre           63 9502IF ACBeauchamp            D50            13:40:00 
   490      31548 BAZIN Louise                 99 3705CE COTS                   D16            13:42:00 
   497     408241 BARDES Philippe              54 7701IF CSA CNSD               H60            13:44:00 
   503     339474 GLASSET Isabelle             59 7807IF GO78                   D55            13:46:00 
   449    1210949 PAPILLON Daniel              54 2109BO A.S.Quetigny           H60            13:48:00 
   469     308529 QUEYROI Yvette               62 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D50            13:50:00 
   460      31139 PONCET Catherine             61 3913FC O'JURA                 D50            13:52:00 
   440     899020 GUELENNOC Christine          64 2906BR BO                     D50            13:54:00 
   434     600045 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam       60 6008PI NOYON CO               D55            13:56:00 
   443      35466 HUNOUT Annick                59 1705PC CMO                    D55            13:58:00 
   457    1590026 VEROVE Apolline              00 5907NO T.A.D.                 D16            14:00:00 
   487    1000943 DURRMANN Catherine           62 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR        D50            14:02:00 
   472    1601713 MARTIN Sylvie                64 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D50            14:04:00 
   459    1950206 WIBART Martine               60 9502IF ACBeauchamp            D55            14:06:00 
   451    1600579 PECQUEUR Sylvie              62 5906NO VALMO                  D50            14:08:00 
   489     433335 POREE Marie                  99 3705CE COTS                   D16            14:10:00 
   426    1620519 LABARRE Maria                99 6205NO O²                     D16            14:12:00 
   437     433339 FRANCOIS Agnès               99 3705CE COTS                   D16            14:14:00 
   493     600048 PATURET Bertrand             48 6009PI COC                    H65            14:16:00 
   510     353344 LAMINETTE M-Odile            60 5907NO T.A.D.                 D55            14:18:00 
   481    1020721 LECOYER Regis                51 0207PI VO                     H60            14:20:00 
   496    1396400 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle   62 9105IF COLE                   D50            14:22:00 
   427    1330817 BATTISTA J-Francois          55 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H60            14:24:00 
   446    1396459 DUBOIS Sylvie                57 7709IF USM/CO                 D55            14:26:00 
   505    1077815 SANCHEZ Georges              55 7807IF GO78                   H60            14:28:00 
   501    8623030 FEVRIER Erick                54 2904BR Quimper 29             H60            14:30:00 
   465    1020713 LABROCHE Claire              99 0207PI VO                     D16            14:32:00 
   452    2027630 PREVOST Pascale              57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D55            14:34:00 
   435    9992704 DUDOUT Loane                 99 2704NM COBS                   D16            14:36:00 
   458    1040755 VINCENT Michel               55 6408AQ COOL                   H60            14:38:00 
   499    1041252 OUDIN Bernard                52 6804AL COColmar               H60            14:40:00 
   432     500659 BOUSSER Etienne              47 5702LO CSAG METZ              H65            14:42:00 
   507      31138 PONCET J-Pierre              47 3913FC O'JURA                 H65            14:44:00 
   491    1000909 ROIRAND Line                 59 4010AQ BONO                   D55            14:46:00 
   428     350919 BEAUCHAMPS France            00 4403PL NAO                    D16            14:48:00 
   438    1620529 GERBEAUX Jean-paul           49 6205NO O²                     H65            14:50:00 
   475    1396350 POULAIN Odile                61 5909NO CapOnord               D50            14:52:00 
   431      35277 BOTTEMER Christian           55 6701AL COSE                   H60            14:54:00 
   504     256237 LEVREUX Nathalie             64 7807IF GO78                   D50            14:56:00 
   509    9471311 JEQUEL Yann                  47 4403PL NAO                    H65            14:58:00 
   483    8625774 MARTIN Pascale               60 7512IF RO'Paris               D55            15:00:00 
   444    9018141 LE COZ Joel                  54 2904BR Quimper 29             H60            15:02:00 
   502     239680 RORA Isabelle                63 7719IF ERCO                   D50            15:04:00 
   486    1590735 BOULANGER Isabelle           57 5907NO T.A.D.                 D55            15:06:00 
   425    7004014 ROBERT Christian             46 7004FC V.H.S.O.               H65            15:08:00 
   492     433338 GIRARD Héloïse               99 3705CE COTS                   D16            15:10:00 
   482    9670100 VILLAR Zoe                   00 6701AL COSE                   D16            15:12:00 
   468    1940452 MARTIN Gilbert               52 9404IF AS IGN                 H60            15:14:00 
   448    1061503 OLIGO Virginie               62 5609BR COPV                   D50            15:16:00 
   484    1950246 LEFRANCOIS Gérard            46 9502IF ACBeauchamp            H65            15:18:00 
   498    1330813 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe        53 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H60            15:20:00 
   506     229825 MORVAN Clotilde              64 2906BR BO                     D50            15:22:00 
   447    2014965 DENOUAL Marine               00 6008PI NOYON CO               D16            15:24:00 
   467     995544 TORZ Didier                  55 5906NO VALMO                  H60            15:26:00 
   485    1077808 MERIGUET Emilie              00 7807IF GO78                   D16            15:28:00 
   495      34868 BOUCHE Sylvie                59 9105IF COLE                   D55            15:30:00 
   463     227294 DURIEZ Corinne               65 6203NO A.RO.62                D50            15:32:00 
   439    1950208 GROC Claire                  58 9502IF ACBeauchamp            D55            15:34:00 
   473    1330863 FOURGASSIE Alain             50 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H65            15:36:00 
   456    1415160 TESSIER Daniel               48 7709IF USM/CO                 H65            15:38:00 
   462     424023 KALUZA Manon                 99 9502IF ACBeauchamp            D16            15:40:00 
   508    2065834 LAPERGUE Camille             00 3319AQ SMOG                   D16            15:42:00 
   461    2037255 KORUS J-Luc                  54 1705PC CMO                    H60            15:44:00 
   441    9581001 GUIGNARD Marie               58 3319AQ SMOG                   D55            15:46:00 
   477    1960000 DUTERAGE Catherine           60 7807IF GO78                   D55            15:48:00 
   500    1603057 CABON Herve                  47 2904BR Quimper 29             H65            15:50:00 
   474    1780753 CHARLES Thierry              54 0207PI VO                     H60            15:52:00 
   476    1780712 CHARDOT Ulrike               64 7807IF GO78                   D50            15:54:00 
   454    1201051 ROBIN Patrick                51 1705PC CMO                    H60            15:56:00 
   436    2009403 EUDIER Celine                62 7720IF TOM MEAUX              D50            15:58:00 
   480    1420000 ALLANCON Michel              49 2906BR BO                     H65            16:00:00 
   455     228397 ROSSI Edith                  63 9404IF AS IGN                 D50            16:02:00 
   442      34926 HAMON Patrick                49 7716IF BALISE 77              H65            16:04:00 
   464    7000952 BRUGNON Maëlle               99 2904BR Quimper 29             D16            16:06:00 
   488     213235 VALENTIN Alison              99 2517FC OTB                    D16            16:08:00 
   430    1000910 BOCQUET Pascale              60 4010AQ BONO                   D55            16:10:00 
   450    9190352 PARZYCH Michel               52 3319AQ SMOG                   H60            16:12:00 
   494    2000210 SOL Michel                   48 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H65            16:14:00 
   471    1398966 MAUNY Lisa                   00 3502BR CRCO                   D16            16:16:00 
   433    1780750 CAMPBELL Jane                57 7807IF GO78                   D55            16:18:00 
   453    2042799 PREVOST Patrick              53 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H60            16:20:00 
   688    1481216 DELALANDE Joël               48 3506BR CFCO                   H65            16:24:00 



Circuit G  (29) 2.6 km  50 m   14 P 

   516     208139 LAUNEY Noella                39 7203PL CSEPNM                 D75            15:01:00 
   528    9200339 DIEUDONNE Roland             45 7808IF ASMB-CO                H70            15:03:00 
   521    1515150 TESSIER Ariane               54 7709IF USM/CO                 D60            15:05:00 
   538       6881 ALLANCON Claudine            49 2906BR BO                     D65            15:07:00 
   522      31721 PAPILLON Françoise           55 2109BO A.S.Quetigny           D60            15:09:00 
   523      31808 LAMBERT Nadine               55 7203PL CSEPNM                 D60            15:11:00 
   532      31076 BOUSSER Marie-Rose           50 5702LO CSAG METZ              D65            15:13:00 
   513    2800047 DIEUDONNE Madeleine          47 7808IF ASMB-CO                D65            15:15:00 
   537    1603107 OUDIN M-Reine                49 6804AL COColmar               D65            15:17:00 
   531    1000075 DUBROCA Monique              47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            D65            15:19:00 
   526    2043635 COURTET Christian            43 1705PC CMO                    H70            15:21:00 
   534    1620520 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne        53 6205NO O²                     D60            15:23:00 
   520    1080101 TAILLANDIER Guy              45 0801CA OSCM                   H70            15:25:00 
   518    1330818 QUEYROI Henri                44 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            H70            15:27:00 
   536     520306 TORZ-DRUON Magali            52 5906NO VALMO                  D60            15:29:00 
   524      31820 POUPIER Claudine             49 7203PL CSEPNM                 D65            15:31:00 
   535     304339 LABEUR Roselyne              49 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           D65            15:33:00 
   530    1603052 CABON Monique                50 2904BR Quimper 29             D65            15:35:00 
   519    1770742 SIMONET Jean                 42 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H70            15:37:00 
   529    1020726 RICHARD Nicole               48 0207PI VO                     D65            15:39:00 
   512    9997777 DENIS Martine                46 9404IF AS IGN                 D65            15:41:00 
   533      34282 ROBERT Francoise             48 1705PC CMO                    D65            15:43:00 
   515    1603051 FRANTZ Francoise             47 2906BR BO                     D65            15:45:00 
   539    1603060 LEFOUEST Joseph              31 2904BR Quimper 29             H80            15:47:00 
   527     239683 GAWSEWITCH Gerald            41 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H70            15:49:00 
   511    7004013 ROBERT Martine               49 7004FC V.H.S.O.               D65            15:51:00 
   517    1020717 LECOYER Annick               51 0207PI VO                     D60            15:53:00 
   514      34322 DOMENICI J-Claude            39 1705PC CMO                    H75            15:55:00 
   525    1020722 MOULIERE M-Bernadette        43 0207PI VO                     D70            15:57:00 



Circuit H  (58) 2.4 km  15 m   13 P 

   557    1595844 PECOURT Mattéo               02 2904BR Quimper 29             H14            13:31:00 
   565    7148003 NICOLLE Martin               01 1408NM VIK'AZIM               H14            13:33:00 
   596    1620541 GENCE Lila                   02 6205NO O²                     D14            13:35:00 
   577    1620856 PRUVOST Virginie             71 6208NO B.A                    H              13:37:00 
   541    9722001 PIGEON Thomas                01 1408NM VIK'AZIM               H14            13:39:00 
   553    7006007 LECONTELLEC Lisa             01 2906BR BO                     D14            13:41:00 
   568    2080151 BOUCHART Hugo                02 7807IF GO78                   H14            13:43:00 
   547    1620862 FAVIER elisa                 01 6208NO B.A                    D14            13:45:00 
   550    1420140 GUILLON Coralie              01 8607PC Poitiers CO            D14            13:47:00 
   580    1077827 LEMAIRE Enzo                 02 7807IF GO78                   H14            13:49:00 
   574     362885 SCHIMPF Leila                04 5909NO CapOnord               D14            13:51:00 
   579    1398957 CARNIOL Bleuenn              01 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           D14            13:55:00 
   576    7807112 FAUQUANT Riwal               02 7807IF GO78                   H14            13:57:00 
   583    1398960 LIGOT Gaspar                 01 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H14            13:59:00 
   593    1399926 LE CAM Tom                   01 3502BR CRCO                   H14            14:01:00 
   561     344860 SANDEVOIR Aude               01 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           D14            14:03:00 
   591    7200129 BAILLET Léane                01 2904BR Quimper 29             D14            14:05:00 
   564    2018795 LIGNEREUX Axel               01 3502BR CRCO                   H14            14:07:00 
   581    1620852 BELLENGIER Rémi              01 6208NO B.A                    H14            14:09:00 
   592    1780774 MORAND Julie                 01 7807IF GO78                   D14            14:11:00 
   582     240589 PERETTI Serge                67 6203NO A.RO.62                H              14:13:00 
   558    7270410 PEUVOT Mathilde              01 2704NM COBS                   D14            14:15:00 
   562    1420150 THIZON Julie                 02 8607PC Poitiers CO            D14            14:17:00 
   573     240580 FIRRITO lisa                 02 6208NO B.A                    D14            14:19:00 
   551     245337 KERANGUEVEN Amaury           01 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           H14            14:21:00 
   571    1020718 LECOMPTE Paul                02 0207PI VO                     H14            14:23:00 
   563    7807296 THONIER Fanny                01 7807IF GO78                   D14            14:25:00 
   542    1061510 ANGLADE Léane                01 5604BR COL                    D14            14:27:00 
   559      34212 RIOLLET Marion               01 5302PL O53                    D14            14:29:00 
   560    1620828 ROLIN Agathe                 02 6208NO B.A                    D14            14:31:00 
   586     240583 CHOPIN Juliette              72 6203NO A.RO.62                H              14:33:00 
   587    2037870 ANTIPEROVITCH Dennis         01 7716IF BALISE 77              H14            14:35:00 
   554    1077814 LEMAIRE Cléo                 01 7807IF GO78                   D14            14:37:00 
   585    2073503 SIPOS Alexandrine            02 7716IF BALISE 77              D14            14:39:00 
   584     842517 LANNEZVAL Korentin           01 2517FC OTB                    H14            14:41:00 
   544     225183 CHAPUS Mayeul                02 6205NO O²                     H14            14:43:00 
   548    2027015 GATINEAU Axel                01 1705PC CMO                    H14            14:45:00 
   546    2027626 DUROCHER Lou                 01 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           H14            14:47:00 
   549    2014959 GONDCAILLE Léo               02 6008PI NOYON CO               H14            14:49:00 
   566    1020720 LEGROS Timothé               02 0207PI VO                     H14            14:51:00 
   545    1620535 DELCUSE Mathis               02 6205NO O²                     H14            14:53:00 
   578    1590031 RADONDY Thomas               02 5907NO T.A.D.                 H14            14:55:00 
   570    1398961 WHITE Miles                  02 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           H14            14:57:00 
   572    2014958 PASCUAL Corto                02 6008PI NOYON CO               H14            14:59:00 
   555     219811 LIESSE Nathan                02 5907NO T.A.D.                 H14            15:01:00 
   540    2057188 BOURSIER Mathias             01 3502BR CRCO                   H14            15:03:00 
   567    9080601 FEIGNIER Eric                01 9105IF COLE                   H14            15:05:00 
   588     425923 BUYENS Paul Louis            01 2904BR Quimper 29             H14            15:07:00 
   594    7148008 HAUBOIS Edouard              01 1408NM VIK'AZIM               H14            15:09:00 
   543     350984 BLAISE Ewen                  02 3502BR CRCO                   H14            15:11:00 
   595    1270404 SANCHEZ Jade                 01 2704NM COBS                   D14            15:13:00 
   556    1270406 MARCHAND Nathan              02 2704NM COBS                   H14            15:17:00 
   590    1828002 VOLANT Typhaine              01 2904BR Quimper 29             D14            15:19:00 
   552     420606 LECONTELLEC Anne             70 2906BR BO                     H              15:21:00 
   575    1398967 MAUNY Edgar                  02 3502BR CRCO                   H14            15:23:00 
   589     336920 ARMAING Céline               72 5906NO VALMO                  H              15:25:00 
   687    1560401 PIERRON Emilie                  5604BR COL                    H              15:27:00 
   569     227671 ARMAING Baptiste             01 5906NO VALMO                  H14            15:31:00 



Circuit I  (46) 2.0 km  5 m   9 P   

   618     425366 LEFEBVRE Florian             03 5909NO CapOnord               H12            14:31:00 
   629     209306 DUQUENE ZOE                  03 6208NO B.A                    D12            14:33:00 
   628     349755 QUESNE Samuel                02 7807IF GO78                   I              14:35:00 
   630     240576 DUMOLIN SIMON                03 6208NO B.A                    H12            14:37:00 
   621    1780771 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa        04 7807IF GO78                   D12            14:39:00 
   599     402529 CZERNIAK Zoé                 03 6205NO O²                     D12            14:41:00 
   622    9780701 MONTAGARD Grégoire           04 7807IF GO78                   H12            14:43:00 
   631    1398567 PRUVOST Maxime               01 4403PL NAO                    I              14:45:00 
   607    2062411 URVOAS Cyprien               03 7807IF GO78                   H12            14:47:00 
   617     347855 RAU Maël                     03 5909NO CapOnord               H12            14:49:00 
   598    7000969 BRIERE Eliot                 03 2704NM COBS                   H12            14:51:00 
   634      38443 BELLONI Florian              03 0207PI VO                     H12            14:53:00 
   614    2062415 LEPROUST Aubane              03 7807IF GO78                   D12            14:55:00 
   624      34242 ROCHE Aubin                  03 2517FC OTB                    H12            14:57:00 
   597     225135 BELLENGIER Fabien            03 6208NO B.A                    H12            14:59:00 
   625     242719 PATRON Léa                   03 7807IF GO78                   D12            15:01:00 
   632    1590048 DEVIENNE Virginie            75 5906NO VALMO                  I              15:03:00 
   613    2014936 VANDEPUTTE Maxime            04 6008PI NOYON CO               H12            15:05:00 
   610    1620823 ROLIN CAPUCINE               04 6208NO B.A                    D12            15:07:00 
   619    1020730 MALARD Matisse               03 0207PI VO                     H12            15:09:00 
   635    2007825 DESSAILLY Léandre            04 5909NO CapOnord               H12            15:11:00 
   633      38438 BELLONI Axel                 03 0207PI VO                     H12            15:13:00 
   626     349743 VEROT Roxane                 03 7807IF GO78                   D12            15:15:00 
   641     227629 DEFROMONT Arthur             03 5906NO VALMO                  H12            15:17:00 
   609    1396399 THONIER Titouan              03 7807IF GO78                   H12            15:19:00 
   602     225151 GOURLAIN Astrid              04 6205NO O²                     D12            15:21:00 
   638     349963 TANGUY Laïna                 03 3502BR CRCO                   D12            15:23:00 
   605    2066396 DENOUAL Maggali              75 6008PI NOYON CO               I              15:25:00 
   637    1590728 BERNET-ROLLANDE Quentin      03 5907NO T.A.D.                 H12            15:27:00 
   620    1130004 FAUQUANT Maïwenn             04 7807IF GO78                   D12            15:29:00 
   608    1620307 URVOY Ewan                   03 6203NO A.RO.62                H12            15:31:00 
   616     426610 HEURTAUX Ana                 03 1408NM VIK'AZIM               D12            15:33:00 
   603    2062408 ICEAGA Jon                   03 7807IF GO78                   H12            15:35:00 
   600    1398911 DEVIENNE Jérôme              03 5906NO VALMO                  H12            15:37:00 
   623     256236 ROUX Théophane               03 7807IF GO78                   H12            15:39:00 
   604     245338 KERANGUEVEN Aubin            03 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           H12            15:41:00 
   611    2009376 POULAIN Arthur               03 2704NM COBS                   H12            15:43:00 
   640     333384 MARCK Mathéo                 03 8607PC Poitiers CO            H12            15:45:00 
   627      38866 SOSSON Aurelien              03 2904BR Quimper 29             H12            15:47:00 
   636    2014967 DENOUAL Maxence              04 6008PI NOYON CO               H12            15:49:00 
   612    2062418 LADUNE Corentin              04 7807IF GO78                   H12            15:51:00 
   639      34054 ARNAULT GABY                 04 8607PC Poitiers CO            H12            15:53:00 
   601    1000716 GILLARD Lucas                04 7716IF BALISE 77              H12            15:55:00 
   606     426611 NICOLLE Jules                03 1408NM VIK'AZIM               H12            15:57:00 
   642     240588 PERETTI Raphaël              03 6203NO A.RO.62                H12            15:59:00 
   615    2014960 VAYSSAT Mathieu              04 6008PI NOYON CO               H12            16:01:00 



Circuit J  (17) 1.8 km  5 m   10 P  

   648     433341 LAHOREAU Mathéo              05 3705CE COTS                   H10            15:00:00 
   645     245312 KERANGUEVEN Come             05 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           H10            15:02:00 
   650    2007803 BRUNOT Léonie                05 5909NO CapOnord               D10            15:04:00 
   643    2014957 GONDCAILLE Lou               05 6008PI NOYON CO               D10            15:06:00 
   658     304282 JANQUIN Julie                05 6203NO A.RO.62                D10            15:08:00 
   649     425337 MARCK Colin                  06 8607PC Poitiers CO            H10            15:10:00 
   654     425382 DESSAILLY Jean               06 5909NO CapOnord               H10            15:12:00 
   646    1398965 PECOURT Aubin                05 2904BR Quimper 29             H10            15:14:00 
   651     240597 JANQUIN Nicolas              03 6203NO A.RO.62                J              15:16:00 
   644     408231 HEROUARD Rudi                05 7703IF CSLG MELUN             H10            15:18:00 
   659    1398573 MAUNY Rose                   05 3502BR CRCO                   D10            15:20:00 
   656    1020723 MALARD Yaëlle                06 0207PI VO                     D10            15:22:00 
   652     205594 ESNAULT François             05 9404IF AS IGN                 H10            15:24:00 
   655     240599 CHOPIN Clémence              04 6203NO A.RO.62                J              15:26:00 
   657    1590044 DEVIENNE Marie               06 5906NO VALMO                  D10            15:28:00 
   653    1620844 PRUVOST Théo                 05 6208NO B.A                    H10            15:30:00 
   647     355143 ARNAULT Charly               05 8607PC Poitiers CO            H10            15:32:00 



Initiation Moye 4.2 km  75 m   19 P 

   669    1398959 BRUNET Florent               68 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           I.M            13:30:00 
   665    1398579 Castel Yann                  03 10066PO Non licencié          I.M            13:34:00 
   662    1398569 CHARVET Hélène               74 10025PO Non licencié          I.M            13:38:00 
   666    1398580 Castel Guillaume             04 10066PO Non licencié          I.M            13:40:00 
   671    1398571 PELLETIER Grégory            74 10075PO Non licencié          I.M            13:42:00 
   660    1398970 ANTIPEROVITCH Tatsiana       73 7716IF BALISE 77              I.M            13:44:00 
   663    7000201 Van daele Karlijn            92 10044PO Non licencié          I.M            13:46:00 
   664    1398578 Castel Nicolas               76 10066PO Non licencié          I.M            13:48:00 
   661    1398568 DROBECQ Didier               74 10025PO Non licencié          I.M            13:50:00 
   670    1398962 BRUNET Sandrine              73 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           I.M            13:52:00 



Jalonne  (15)   1.6 km  0 m   7 P   

   673      35055 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma           07 7807IF GO78                   Jalonné        15:01:00 
   686    9550918 SCHIMPF Tonie                08 5909NO CapOnord               Jalonné        15:03:00 
   678     243048 YVART Erwan                  08 7807IF GO78                   Jalonné        15:05:00 
   676     240567 BELLENGIER Marie             07 6208NO B.A                    Jalonné        15:07:00 
   684    1398575 GRIMAULT Arthur              09 8607PC Poitiers CO            Jalonné        15:09:00 
   683     340462 ESNAULT Anna                 08 9404IF AS IGN                 Jalonné        15:11:00 
   679     242717 COLLIN Arthur                06 7807IF GO78                   Jalonné        15:13:00 
   674     208168 PECOURT Noé                  06 2904BR Quimper 29             Jalonné        15:15:00 
   681     213295 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia          07 7807IF GO78                   Jalonné        15:17:00 
   685     209323 GRIMAULT Margot              07 8607PC Poitiers CO            Jalonné        15:19:00 
   672    1398963 LEGRAND Elias                11 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           Jalonné        15:21:00 
   682    1398574 PRUVOST EMMA                 10 6208NO B.A                    Jalonné        15:23:00 
   677     425376 DESSAILLY Flora              08 5909NO CapOnord               Jalonné        15:25:00 
   675    2080154 YVART Raphaël                06 7807IF GO78                   Jalonné        15:27:00 
   680     362883 BRUNOT Clémence              07 5909NO CapOnord               Jalonné        15:29:00