Nationale Nord-Ouest - Le Traitven. 13/03/2015 21:11
Liste de départcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

° dép.    Puce Nom                         Né Club                              Départ 


D10  (7)           2.9 km  90 m   10 P     

     4         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:59:00 
     3 2007803 BRUNOT Léonie               05 5909NO CapOnord                 10:03:00 
     6 1398573 MAUNY Rose                  05 3502BR CRCO                     10:07:00 
     2 2014957 GONDCAILLE Lou              05 6008PI NOYON CO                 10:11:00 
     1 1020723 MALARD Yaëlle               06 0207PI VO                       10:15:00 
     5 1590044 DEVIENNE Marie              06 5906NO VALMO                    10:19:00 
     7  243008 PANNIER Lucile              05 7807IF GO78                     10:23:00 



D12  (13)          3.1 km  90 m   11 P     

     8 2062415 LEPROUST Aubane             03 7807IF GO78                     11:31:00 
    18  426610 HEURTAUX Ana                03 1408NM VIK'AZIM                 11:33:00 
    16  349743 VEROT Roxane                03 7807IF GO78                     11:35:00 
     9  362885 SCHIMPF Leila               04 5909NO CapOnord                 11:37:00 
    17  225151 GOURLAIN Astrid             04 6205NO O²                       11:39:00 
    14         Vacant                         Vacant                          11:41:00 
    12 1130004 FAUQUANT Maïwenn            04 7807IF GO78                     11:43:00 
    15 1620823 ROLIN CAPUCINE              04 6208NO B.A                      11:45:00 
    11  349963 TANGUY Laïna                03 3502BR CRCO                     11:47:00 
    20  242719 PATRON Léa                  03 7807IF GO78                     11:49:00 
    19  209306 DUQUENE ZOE                 03 6208NO B.A                      11:51:00 
    13  402529 CZERNIAK Zoé                03 6205NO O²                       11:53:00 
    10 1780771 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa       04 7807IF GO78                     11:55:00 



D14  (23)          3.9 km  165 m   15 P    

    21 1077814 LEMAIRE Cléo                01 7807IF GO78                      9:31:00 
    38         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:35:00 
    31 7200129 BAILLET Léane               01 2904BR Quimper 29                9:39:00 
    32         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:43:00 
    37 7006007 LECONTELLEC Lisa            01 2906BR BO                        9:47:00 
    25 2048340 VANNIER Emie                02 7703IF CSLG MELUN                9:51:00 
    40   34212 RIOLLET Marion              01 5302PL O53                       9:55:00 
    23 1620541 GENCE Lila                  02 6205NO O²                        9:59:00 
    36 1828002 VOLANT Typhaine             01 2904BR Quimper 29               10:03:00 
    26 7270410 PEUVOT Mathilde             01 2704NM COBS                     10:07:00 
    39  240580 FIRRITO lisa                02 6208NO B.A                      10:11:00 
    29  344860 SANDEVOIR Aude              01 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             10:15:00 
    30 1620828 ROLIN Agathe                02 6208NO B.A                      10:19:00 
    28 1398957 CARNIOL Bleuenn             01 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             10:23:00 
    27 1270404 SANCHEZ Jade                01 2704NM COBS                     10:27:00 
    43 1420150 THIZON Julie                02 8607PC Poitiers CO              10:31:00 
    41 1061510 ANGLADE Léane               01 5604BR COL                      10:35:00 
    35 7807296 THONIER Fanny               01 7807IF GO78                     10:39:00 
    42 2073503 SIPOS Alexandrine           02 7716IF BALISE 77                10:43:00 
    34  228326 WERKOFF Marie               02 7703IF CSLG MELUN               10:47:00 
    24 1780774 MORAND Julie                01 7807IF GO78                     10:51:00 
    33 1420140 GUILLON Coralie             01 8607PC Poitiers CO              10:55:00 
    22 1620862 FAVIER elisa                01 6208NO B.A                      10:59:00 



D16A  (22)         6.0 km  200 m   15 P    

    59 7990320 DUPONT Lisa                 99 2704NM COBS                      9:31:00 
    50 7000952 BRUGNON Maëlle              99 2904BR Quimper 29                9:35:00 
    60   35060 BEIGNON Pauline             99 9502IF ACBeauchamp               9:39:00 
    63 1398966 MAUNY Lisa                  00 3502BR CRCO                      9:43:00 
    48  433338 GIRARD Héloïse              99 3705CE COTS                      9:47:00 
    47         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:51:00 
    44 9670100 VILLAR Zoe                  00 6701AL COSE                      9:55:00 
    61 1020713 LABROCHE Claire             99 0207PI VO                        9:59:00 
    56   31548 BAZIN Louise                99 3705CE COTS                     10:03:00 
    54 1590026 VEROVE Apolline             00 5907NO T.A.D.                   10:07:00 
    58         Vacant                         Vacant                          10:11:00 
    53 2014965 DENOUAL Marine              00 6008PI NOYON CO                 10:15:00 
    64 1620519 LABARRE Maria               99 6205NO O²                       10:19:00 
    46  213235 VALENTIN Alison             99 2517FC OTB                      10:23:00 
    45 1077808 MERIGUET Emilie             00 7807IF GO78                     10:27:00 
    52  424023 KALUZA Manon                99 9502IF ACBeauchamp              10:31:00 
    55 1780799 BEYLS Mathilde              99 7807IF GO78                     10:35:00 
    65  433335 POREE Marie                 99 3705CE COTS                     10:39:00 
    51 2065834 LAPERGUE Camille            00 3319AQ SMOG                     10:43:00 
    49 9992704 DUDOUT Loane                99 2704NM COBS                     10:47:00 
    57 2060060 BEAUVAIS Laura              99 7807IF GO78                     10:51:00 
    62  433339 FRANCOIS Agnès              99 3705CE COTS                     10:55:00 



D16B  (4)          3.9 km  165 m   15 P    

    69         Vacant                         Vacant                          11:03:00 
    68  350919 BEAUCHAMPS France           00 4403PL NAO                      11:07:00 
    67  503811 SENTAGNE Camille            99 7701IF CSA CNSD                 11:11:00 
    66   34945 FAVEROLLE Eloïse            00 7715IF AS SAMOIS                11:15:00 



D18A  (15)         7.0 km  270 m   18 P    

    82 7148002 NICOLLE Léonie              98 1408NM VIK'AZIM                 10:53:00 
    70 2032674 MAZIER Margaux              97 5604BR COL                      10:55:00 
    78         Vacant                         Vacant                          10:57:00 
    83 1620528 DELCUSE Julie               98 6205NO O²                       10:59:00 
    79 9100998 ESTIVAL Solene              98 7709IF USM/CO                   11:01:00 
    75 1404075 FOL Loreline                97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          11:03:00 
    76 1061506 CONIEL Laura                98 5604BR COL                      11:05:00 
    71  353438 LOUVET Alexandra            98 1905LI Corrèze C.O              11:07:00 
    77 1997315 ANGLADE Lucile              97 5604BR COL                      11:09:00 
    81 1620826 LENOBLE Lou                 98 6208NO B.A                      11:11:00 
    72 2027020 NIBEAUDEAU Solènne          98 1705PC CMO                      11:13:00 
    84  772704 DUDOUT Malaurine            97 2704NM COBS                     11:15:00 
    74         Vacant                         Vacant                          11:17:00 
    73 1590742 KACZMAREK Apolline          97 5907NO T.A.D.                   11:19:00 
    80         Vacant                         Vacant                          11:21:00 



D18B  (3)          6.0 km  200 m   15 P    

    85 1420142 SABOURIN Clara              98 8607PC Poitiers CO              10:59:00 
    87         Vacant                         Vacant                          11:03:00 
    86 1440116 CAMBIER Mathilde            98 4403PL NAO                      11:07:00 



D20E  (8)          9.6 km  305 m   23 P    

    92 9971603 BEAUVIR Maëlle              97 3502BR CRCO                      9:00:00 
    89 1590007 DUQUENNE Audrey             96 5907NO T.A.D.                    9:03:00 
    93 7212517 FOLTZER Cécile              97 2517FC OTB                       9:06:00 
    94 1780719 CLOUARD Lucile              95 7807IF GO78                      9:09:00 
    90         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:12:00 
    91 1590024 FLORENT Roxane              95 5907NO T.A.D.                    9:15:00 
    95 1780710 CHARDOT Marion              96 7807IF GO78                      9:18:00 
    88 1590733 GIRARD Melissa              96 5907NO T.A.D.                    9:21:00 



D20A  (6)          7.3 km  245 m   17 P    

    97   31390 ROUX Alicia                 96 5906NO VALMO                     9:03:00 
   101 1398577 LEFEVRE Lou                 96 5907NO T.A.D.                    9:09:00 
    98         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:15:00 
    96 1398962 VAN TORHOUDT Adèle          95 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              9:21:00 
   100 1960337 PETER-JAN Lucile            96 3705CE COTS                      9:27:00 
    99         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:33:00 



D21E  (10)         10.6 km  335 m   28 P   

   103 1590732 FINAS Celine                85 5907NO T.A.D.                    9:01:00 
   107         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:05:00 
   111 1396429 CAVALIER Héloïse            82 7512IF RO'Paris                  9:09:00 
   104  402546 SAUVAGE Elsa                85 5907NO T.A.D.                    9:13:00 
   109 1011308 GUBLIN Perrine              82 9202IF Garde Rép.                9:17:00 
   110   40855 LEMAIRE Cecilia             86 5907NO T.A.D.                    9:21:00 
   108         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:25:00 
   102 1880900 D'HARREVILLE Mélanie        86 5907NO T.A.D.                    9:29:00 
   105 7600006 BECU Cindy                  81 6008PI NOYON CO                  9:33:00 
   106 1590712 LOTERIE Laurine             94 5907NO T.A.D.                    9:37:00 



D21A  (28)         7.3 km  245 m   17 P    

   116 1398969 MARCON Oriane               88 8607PC Poitiers CO               9:01:00 
   130         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:07:00 
   132 1601708 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa   82 9502IF ACBeauchamp               9:13:00 
   126  433345 TRAISNEL Audrey             90 3705CE COTS                      9:19:00 
   114  308577 JACOB Aurélie               82 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR           9:25:00 
   138  243300 ROGER Anne-Laure            84 2906BR BO                        9:31:00 
   125 1175127 DESNOS Charlotte            88 7512IF RO'Paris                  9:37:00 
   122 1590739 HAGARD Virginie             81 5907NO T.A.D.                    9:43:00 
   112 1175128 BIGOT Elise                 90 7512IF RO'Paris                  9:49:00 
   123         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:55:00 
   131 1590701 TANTART Delphine            92 5907NO T.A.D.                   10:01:00 
   119   34831 LOUVET Eloise               83 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             10:07:00 
   121 1990062 SUCHKOVA Marina             90 3502BR CRCO                     10:13:00 
   127 1590746 FINAS Mélanie               93 7512IF RO'Paris                 10:19:00 
   129   40856 LERICHE Camille             88 5907NO T.A.D.                   10:25:00 
   139 2027325 GAUDIN JEANNE               83 5302PL O53                      10:31:00 
   137 9590906 ARROQUI Mathilde            94 5909NO CapOnord                 10:37:00 
   133 1751217 LAURENT Lolita              90 7512IF RO'Paris                 10:43:00 
   113 2073520 LABUSSIERE Marie            92 7512IF RO'Paris                 10:49:00 
   135 1300796 EVSINA Ekaterina            89 9404IF AS IGN                   10:55:00 
   124 7050893 FOURNIER Audrey             93 2904BR Quimper 29               11:01:00 
   115 1780746 BRETHES Carine              83 7807IF GO78                     11:07:00 
   120         Vacant                         Vacant                          11:13:00 
   134 1950212 LE GORJU GOIN Cindy         85 9502IF ACBeauchamp              11:19:00 
   128  425330 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathild   87 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          11:25:00 
   117 1600585 KIRILOV Aurélie             81 5906NO VALMO                    11:31:00 
   118 1247069 GUELENNOC Anaïs             91 2906BR BO                       11:37:00 
   136 7774777 SOUCAT Elodie               87 7720IF TOM MEAUX                11:43:00 



D21C  (9)          5.5 km  200 m   14 P    

   144 1077834 SUARD Raphaëlle             90 7807IF GO78                      9:00:00 
   147 7930627 BONHOMME Emma               93 4403PL NAO                       9:02:00 
   140         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:04:00 
   146 1077826 JUNG Chloé                  79 7807IF GO78                      9:06:00 
   141  240678 PASSEPONT Audrey            81 9502IF ACBeauchamp               9:08:00 
   145 9200335 MEY Milena                  86 7716IF BALISE 77                 9:10:00 
   142 1444052 CONIEL Marie                92 5604BR COL                       9:12:00 
   143 1940413 GESRET Laetitia             77 9404IF AS IGN                    9:14:00 
   148 9000971 CONIEL Lise                 94 5604BR COL                       9:16:00 



D35  (18)          7.3 km  245 m   17 P    

   166         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:05:00 
   164  347853 BUCKMAN Laetitia            76 5909NO CapOnord                  9:11:00 
   154 1398956 BORGAT Soizic               80 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              9:17:00 
   160  424117 CHICHERY Séverine           78 8106MP Albi RESSORT              9:23:00 
   162 9590911 DESSAILLY Aurélie           76 5909NO CapOnord                  9:29:00 
   153 1204176 JOLLY Bénédicte             76 8607PC Poitiers CO               9:35:00 
   158 1620810 SANCHEZ Marlene             77 6208NO B.A                       9:41:00 
   155 9170777 RETION Alexandra            77 1905LI Corrèze C.O               9:47:00 
   163         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:53:00 
   159 1396448 MARCK Aline                 76 8607PC Poitiers CO               9:59:00 
   150 1406535 KUCINSKA Laura              78 9502IF ACBeauchamp              10:05:00 
   156  219814 DECARPIGNY Gwladys          80 5907NO T.A.D.                   10:11:00 
   152 1180168 VERCAEMERE celine           68 9509IF FUN EVENTS               10:17:00 
   165         Vacant                         Vacant                          10:23:00 
   161 1620825 VANDOMME Elodie             80 6208NO B.A                      10:29:00 
   157 9905099 CHASLES Aurélie             80 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             10:35:00 
   149 1620845 ROLIN Charlotte             76 6208NO B.A                      10:41:00 
   151 1600580 DESRUMAUX Marie             77 5906NO VALMO                    10:47:00 



D40  (23)          6.2 km  220 m   18 P    

   171         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:02:00 
   169 1971826 VOLANT Sophie               71 2904BR Quimper 29                9:08:00 
   177 9200916 EDIAR Helene                75 9109IF COPS 91                   9:14:00 
   187 1770713 MISZOVITS Andrea            74 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              9:20:00 
   184 9001009 ERBLAND Christine           72 9105IF COLE                      9:26:00 
   176 1398968 SOREL Myriam                72 3502BR CRCO                      9:32:00 
   173 1780711 DHERVE Gwénaëlle            71 7807IF GO78                      9:38:00 
   179 1600584 DESRUMAUX Celine            75 5906NO VALMO                     9:44:00 
   181 9890407 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice     72 5907NO T.A.D.                    9:50:00 
   186         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:56:00 
   185 1950219 LAFFITE Viviane             71 9502IF ACBeauchamp              10:02:00 
   180 1620864 BELLENGIER Sabine           73 6208NO B.A                      10:08:00 
   188 1511661 PECOURT Muriel              71 2904BR Quimper 29               10:14:00 
   168         Vacant                         Vacant                          10:20:00 
   172 9020723 MOULIERE Camille            74 0207PI VO                       10:26:00 
   174 2062413 URVOAS Nadège               74 7807IF GO78                     10:32:00 
   189 9020731 MOULIERE M-Helene           75 0207PI VO                       10:38:00 
   175 1780724 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah        75 7807IF GO78                     10:44:00 
   170  889660 ARNAULT KATY                74 8607PC Poitiers CO              10:50:00 
   178 2066398 ROUGIER Sandra              72 7808IF ASMB-CO                  10:56:00 
   183 1396348 BROUSSE Isabelle            74 8607PC Poitiers CO              11:02:00 
   182  245336 PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah    75 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             11:08:00 
   167 2057187 VALLIN Cecile               71 3502BR CRCO                     11:14:00 



D40C  (10)         3.9 km  160 m   12 P    

   192  227294 DURIEZ Corinne              65 6203NO A.RO.62                  10:55:00 
   193  256229 MERIGUET Valerie            68 7807IF GO78                     10:57:00 
   191 2015890 ELVER Judith                66 9105IF COLE                     10:59:00 
   190  209325 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne         64 7807IF GO78                     11:01:00 
   195 1444044 CONIEL Anne                 69 5604BR COL                      11:03:00 
   196         Vacant                         Vacant                          11:05:00 
   199 1967204 ANGLADE Françoise           67 5604BR COL                      11:07:00 
   194 1620301 BAUD Sandrine               75 6203NO A.RO.62                  11:09:00 
   197   31466 CHAUVINEAU Christine        66 7807IF GO78                     11:11:00 
   198 1280567 JAFFRY Valerie              67 2904BR Quimper 29               11:13:00 



D45  (28)          6.2 km  220 m   18 P    

   215 1590743 LOTERIE Murielle            67 5907NO T.A.D.                    9:04:00 
   216  239698 GIRE Camille                57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              9:10:00 
   205 9120670 BESTEL Florence             70 9105IF COLE                      9:16:00 
   222         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:22:00 
   223  609660 RAUTURIER Nathalie          66 7807IF GO78                      9:28:00 
   219 1006446 ROUX Catherine              69 6205NO O²                        9:34:00 
   208         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:40:00 
   204 1780773 JANSSON Jeanette            68 7807IF GO78                      9:46:00 
   207 2007802 ARROQUI Anne-sophie         70 5909NO CapOnord                  9:52:00 
   218  304245 BOULET Karine               68 2209BR DINAN COURSE ORIENTAT     9:58:00 
   227  362855 TAUZIN Laurence             70 8607PC Poitiers CO              10:04:00 
   210 1968103 FOL-RIBET Hélène            68 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          10:10:00 
   202  308521 GIRARD Laurence             66 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              10:16:00 
   214 7123457 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie      70 7715IF AS SAMOIS                10:22:00 
   220 1997316 BEAUVIR Laurence            69 3502BR CRCO                     10:28:00 
   209 7000978 OLIVIER Sandra              68 7716IF BALISE 77                10:34:00 
   211 1620516 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie   70 6205NO O²                       10:40:00 
   203 8626797 MAES Karine                 66 5604BR COL                      10:46:00 
   221 9006009 MORLON Marie                67 5702LO CSAG METZ                10:52:00 
   212  350970 BLAISE Claire               69 3502BR CRCO                     10:58:00 
   217 9060468 ROBYN Laurence              68 5906NO VALMO                    11:04:00 
   213  242341 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Ch   68 1601PC CCO FEUILLADE            11:10:00 
   200         Vacant                         Vacant                          11:16:00 
   201 2057072 PORRET Sophie               70 3502BR CRCO                     11:22:00 
   224 2066344 LE VERGE Helene             69 2904BR Quimper 29               11:28:00 
   206  224267 PASSELERGUE Marianne        70 7808IF ASMB-CO                  11:34:00 
   226 1053536 LE CAM Muriel               70 3502BR CRCO                     11:40:00 
   225 1940411 VARRON Stephanie            70 9404IF AS IGN                   11:46:00 



D50  (19)          5.5 km  200 m   14 P    

   230  256237 LEVREUX Nathalie            64 7807IF GO78                     10:40:00 
   246  229825 MORVAN Clotilde             64 2906BR BO                       10:42:00 
   233         Vacant                         Vacant                          10:44:00 
   228 1780712 CHARDOT Ulrike              64 7807IF GO78                     10:46:00 
   236  899020 GUELENNOC Christine         64 2906BR BO                       10:48:00 
   243 1396400 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabell   62 9105IF COLE                     10:50:00 
   240 1228364 CLET Arlette                63 7709IF USM/CO                   10:52:00 
   237 1600579 PECQUEUR Sylvie             62 5906NO VALMO                    10:54:00 
   229 1000943 DURRMANN Catherine          62 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR          10:56:00 
   232 1396350 POULAIN Odile               61 5909NO CapOnord                 10:58:00 
   244 1061503 OLIGO Virginie              62 5609BR COPV                     11:00:00 
   239  228397 ROSSI Edith                 63 9404IF AS IGN                   11:02:00 
   245   31139 PONCET Catherine            61 3913FC O'JURA                   11:04:00 
   238 1950201 COFFE Marie-Pierre          63 9502IF ACBeauchamp              11:06:00 
   234         Vacant                         Vacant                          11:08:00 
   242 2009403 EUDIER Celine               62 7720IF TOM MEAUX                11:10:00 
   231  308529 QUEYROI Yvette              62 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              11:12:00 
   241  239680 RORA Isabelle               63 7719IF ERCO                     11:14:00 
   235 1601713 MARTIN Sylvie               64 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              11:16:00 



D55  (18)          5.5 km  200 m   14 P    

   248 1780750 CAMPBELL Jane               57 7807IF GO78                     11:18:00 
   252 1396459 DUBOIS Sylvie               57 7709IF USM/CO                   11:20:00 
   257         Vacant                         Vacant                          11:22:00 
   249   34868 BOUCHE Sylvie               59 9105IF COLE                     11:24:00 
   262 2027630 PREVOST Pascale             57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             11:26:00 
   254 1950208 GROC Claire                 58 9502IF ACBeauchamp              11:28:00 
   259 8625774 MARTIN Pascale              60 7512IF RO'Paris                 11:30:00 
   250  600045 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam      60 6008PI NOYON CO                 11:32:00 
   258 1950206 WIBART Martine              60 9502IF ACBeauchamp              11:34:00 
   253 9018142 LE NAOUR Gaelle             60 2904BR Quimper 29               11:36:00 
   256   35466 HUNOUT Annick               59 1705PC CMO                      11:38:00 
   251  353344 LAMINETTE M-Odile           60 5907NO T.A.D.                   11:40:00 
   260 1000910 BOCQUET Pascale             60 4010AQ BONO                     11:42:00 
   264 1590735 BOULANGER Isabelle          57 5907NO T.A.D.                   11:44:00 
   261 1000909 ROIRAND Line                59 4010AQ BONO                     11:46:00 
   255 9581001 GUIGNARD Marie              58 3319AQ SMOG                     11:48:00 
   263  339474 GLASSET Isabelle            59 7807IF GO78                     11:50:00 
   247         Vacant                         Vacant                          11:52:00 



D60  (9)           3.9 km  160 m   12 P    

   270 1020717 LECOYER Annick              51 0207PI VO                        9:31:00 
   268   31808 LAMBERT Nadine              55 7203PL CSEPNM                    9:33:00 
   271 1515150 TESSIER Ariane              54 7709IF USM/CO                    9:35:00 
   266   31721 PAPILLON Françoise          55 2109BO A.S.Quetigny              9:37:00 
   267  520306 TORZ-DRUON Magali           52 5906NO VALMO                     9:39:00 
   265 1620520 GERBEAUX Marie-jeanne       53 6205NO O²                        9:41:00 
   272         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:43:00 
   269         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:45:00 
   288 1620807 RIMETZ Marcelline           52 6208NO B.A                      10:17:00 



D65  (14)          3.9 km  160 m   12 P    

   284 1000075 DUBROCA Monique             47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               9:47:00 
   278 1603051 FRANTZ Francoise            47 2906BR BO                        9:49:00 
   273 1020726 RICHARD Nicole              48 0207PI VO                        9:51:00 
   283 2800047 DIEUDONNE Madeleine         47 7808IF ASMB-CO                   9:53:00 
   274 1603052 CABON Monique               50 2904BR Quimper 29                9:55:00 
   280 1603107 OUDIN M-Reine               49 6804AL COColmar                  9:57:00 
   279 7004013 ROBERT Martine              49 7004FC V.H.S.O.                  9:59:00 
   277   31820 POUPIER Claudine            49 7203PL CSEPNM                   10:01:00 
   282 9997777 DENIS Martine               46 9404IF AS IGN                   10:03:00 
   285   31076 BOUSSER Marie-Rose          50 5702LO CSAG METZ                10:05:00 
   281   34282 ROBERT Francoise            48 1705PC CMO                      10:07:00 
   276  261713 DAVIDSON Barbara            50 10081PO Southampton Orientee    10:09:00 
   275  304339 LABEUR Roselyne             49 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             10:11:00 
   286    6881 ALLANCON Claudine           49 2906BR BO                       10:13:00 



D70  (1)           3.9 km  160 m   12 P    

   287 1020722 MOULIERE M-Bernadette       43 0207PI VO                       10:15:00 



D75  (2)           3.9 km  160 m   12 P    

   289  208139 LAUNEY Noella               39 7203PL CSEPNM                   10:41:00 
   290         Vacant                         Vacant                          10:43:00 



H10  (12)          2.9 km  90 m   10 P     

   296  245312 KERANGUEVEN Come            05 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             10:27:00 
   293         Vacant                         Vacant                          10:31:00 
   291   31045 VANNIER Ilian               05 7703IF CSLG MELUN               10:35:00 
   298  355143 ARNAULT Charly              05 8607PC Poitiers CO              10:39:00 
   292  408231 HEROUARD Rudi               05 7703IF CSLG MELUN               10:43:00 
   297  425337 MARCK Colin                 06 8607PC Poitiers CO              10:47:00 
   294  433341 LAHOREAU Mathéo             05 3705CE COTS                     10:51:00 
   299  425382 DESSAILLY Jean              06 5909NO CapOnord                 10:55:00 
   300  264777 BERNIER Maël                05 7703IF CSLG MELUN               10:59:00 
   295  205594 ESNAULT François            05 9404IF AS IGN                   11:03:00 
   302 1620844 PRUVOST Théo                05 6208NO B.A                      11:07:00 
   301 1398965 PECOURT Aubin               05 2904BR Quimper 29               11:11:00 



H12  (34)          3.1 km  90 m   11 P     

   313   34054 ARNAULT GABY                04 8607PC Poitiers CO              10:23:00 
   328  240576 DUMOLIN SIMON               03 6208NO B.A                      10:25:00 
   317 2062408 ICEAGA Jon                  03 7807IF GO78                     10:27:00 
   333 1398911 DEVIENNE Jérôme             03 5906NO VALMO                    10:29:00 
   314 1396399 THONIER Titouan             03 7807IF GO78                     10:31:00 
   336 1000716 GILLARD Lucas               04 7716IF BALISE 77                10:33:00 
   320  227629 DEFROMONT Arthur            03 5906NO VALMO                    10:35:00 
   324         Vacant                         Vacant                          10:37:00 
   323   34242 ROCHE Aubin                 03 2517FC OTB                      10:39:00 
   316         Vacant                         Vacant                          10:41:00 
   322  347855 RAU Maël                    03 5909NO CapOnord                 10:43:00 
   331 2014967 DENOUAL Maxence             04 6008PI NOYON CO                 10:45:00 
   330  256236 ROUX Théophane              03 7807IF GO78                     10:47:00 
   311  333384 MARCK Mathéo                03 8607PC Poitiers CO              10:49:00 
   334 2007825 DESSAILLY Léandre           04 5909NO CapOnord                 10:51:00 
   327 2014960 VAYSSAT Mathieu             04 6008PI NOYON CO                 10:53:00 
   335  240588 PERETTI Raphaël             03 6203NO A.RO.62                  10:55:00 
   309   38438 BELLONI Axel                03 0207PI VO                       10:57:00 
   304 7000969 BRIERE Eliot                03 2704NM COBS                     10:59:00 
   318 2062411 URVOAS Cyprien              03 7807IF GO78                     11:01:00 
   305 7148003 NICOLLE Jules               03 1408NM VIK'AZIM                 11:03:00 
   329 1590728 BERNET-ROLLANDE Quentin     03 5907NO T.A.D.                   11:05:00 
   332         Vacant                         Vacant                          11:07:00 
   307  225135 BELLENGIER Fabien           03 6208NO B.A                      11:09:00 
   303 1020730 MALARD Matisse              03 0207PI VO                       11:11:00 
   321 2062418 LADUNE Corentin             04 7807IF GO78                     11:13:00 
   319  245338 KERANGUEVEN Aubin           03 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             11:15:00 
   326 2009376 POULAIN Arthur              03 2704NM COBS                     11:17:00 
   306 2014936 VANDEPUTTE Maxime           04 6008PI NOYON CO                 11:19:00 
   315 9780701 MONTAGARD Grégoire          04 7807IF GO78                     11:21:00 
   325  425366 LEFEBVRE Florian            03 5909NO CapOnord                 11:23:00 
   310 1620307 URVOY Ewan                  03 6203NO A.RO.62                  11:25:00 
   308   38443 BELLONI Florian             03 0207PI VO                       11:27:00 
   312   38866 SOSSON Aurelien             03 2904BR Quimper 29               11:29:00 



H14  (37)          5.2 km  180 m   15 P    

   339 1595844 PECOURT Mattéo              02 2904BR Quimper 29                9:01:00 
   365  842517 LANNEZVAL Korentin          01 2517FC OTB                       9:03:00 
   366  350984 BLAISE Ewen                 02 3502BR CRCO                      9:05:00 
   368  225183 CHAPUS Mayeul               02 6205NO O²                        9:07:00 
   337  245337 KERANGUEVEN Amaury          01 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS              9:09:00 
   367 7148008 HAUBOIS Edouard             01 1408NM VIK'AZIM                  9:11:00 
   359 1398967 MAUNY Edgar                 02 3502BR CRCO                      9:13:00 
   355 7148001 NICOLLE Martin              01 1408NM VIK'AZIM                  9:15:00 
   372         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:17:00 
   344 2057188 BOURSIER Mathias            01 3502BR CRCO                      9:19:00 
   362 1020720 LEGROS Timothé              02 0207PI VO                        9:21:00 
   373         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:23:00 
   342  425923 BUYENS Paul Louis           01 2904BR Quimper 29                9:25:00 
   340 2027626 DUROCHER Lou                01 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              9:27:00 
   352 1620852 BELLENGIER Rémi             01 6208NO B.A                       9:29:00 
   346         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:31:00 
   356 2037870 ANTIPEROVITCH Dennis        01 7716IF BALISE 77                 9:33:00 
   345 2014959 GONDCAILLE Léo              02 6008PI NOYON CO                  9:35:00 
   361 7807112 FAUQUANT Riwal              02 7807IF GO78                      9:37:00 
   371 1590031 RADONDY Thomas              02 5907NO T.A.D.                    9:39:00 
   353 1270406 MARCHAND Nathan             02 2704NM COBS                      9:41:00 
   358  219811 LIESSE Nathan               02 5907NO T.A.D.                    9:43:00 
   351 1399926 LE CAM Tom                  01 3502BR CRCO                      9:45:00 
   369 9080601 FEIGNIER Eric               01 9105IF COLE                      9:47:00 
   349 1620535 DELCUSE Mathis              02 6205NO O²                        9:49:00 
   348 9722001 PIGEON Thomas               01 1408NM VIK'AZIM                  9:51:00 
   343 2018795 LIGNEREUX Axel              01 3502BR CRCO                      9:53:00 
   370 2080151 BOUCHART Hugo               02 7807IF GO78                      9:55:00 
   350 1398960 LIGOT Gaspar                01 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              9:57:00 
   354 1020718 LECOMPTE Paul               02 0207PI VO                        9:59:00 
   338 2027015 GATINEAU Axel               01 1705PC CMO                      10:01:00 
   347 1077827 LEMAIRE Enzo                02 7807IF GO78                     10:03:00 
   360  227671 ARMAING Baptiste            01 5906NO VALMO                    10:05:00 
   364  425310 ROGER Anton                 01 7807IF GO78                     10:07:00 
   341 1398961 WHITE Miles                 02 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             10:09:00 
   363 2014958 PASCUAL Corto               02 6008PI NOYON CO                 10:11:00 
   357 1077818 PANNIER Axel                01 7807IF GO78                     10:13:00 



H16A  (37)         7.6 km  245 m   20 P    

   384 2037866 ANTIPEROVITCH Valentin      99 7716IF BALISE 77                 9:03:00 
   380 1602183 VAYSSAT Romain              00 6008PI NOYON CO                  9:06:00 
   381 1620818 GUILLEMAIN clement          00 6208NO B.A                       9:09:00 
   378 7000970 ERBLAND Pierre              99 9105IF COLE                      9:12:00 
   382  433336 COUET Mattéo                99 3705CE COTS                      9:15:00 
   389 2050043 MAGIMEL Lucas               00 4708AQ V.A.S.C.O.                9:18:00 
   405 2032676 MAZIER Ronan                00 5604BR COL                       9:21:00 
   402 1000964 BLAISE Mael                 00 3502BR CRCO                      9:24:00 
   406         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:27:00 
   374 1620532 WATRELOT Luc                99 6205NO O²                        9:30:00 
   397 7150700 MANREDJO Jonah              00 2906BR BO                        9:33:00 
   396  433340 CORMIER Maxime              99 3705CE COTS                      9:36:00 
   377 9780703 BISTON Nicolas              99 7807IF GO78                      9:39:00 
   393 7148009 CHEVILLER Maxime            99 1408NM VIK'AZIM                  9:42:00 
   408 2006594 RIBIER Gabriel              99 7807IF GO78                      9:45:00 
   379         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:48:00 
   386 9780700 DEBERNARD Guillaume         99 7807IF GO78                      9:51:00 
   410 1620534 CARON Martin                99 6205NO O²                        9:54:00 
   400  236980 HUET DE GUERVILLE Lucas     99 4403PL NAO                       9:57:00 
   375 1590049 JAMBON Clément              99 5906NO VALMO                    10:00:00 
   390   34779 LOUVET Theo                 00 1905LI Corrèze C.O              10:03:00 
   394  424044 PEKER Vincent               99 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             10:06:00 
   385 7171999 VINCENT Alexandre           99 4403PL NAO                      10:09:00 
   399   38732 MOULET Quentin              00 2517FC OTB                      10:12:00 
   407   40884 AGOUDJIL Abdessalem         00 5906NO VALMO                    10:15:00 
   387 9100299 BESTEL Arnault              99 9105IF COLE                     10:18:00 
   401 7021299 VERGNAUD Alexandre          99 8702LI ORIENTATION 87           10:21:00 
   376 2015882 ERBLAND Thomas              99 9105IF COLE                     10:24:00 
   409 2062414 LEPROUST Noé                00 7807IF GO78                     10:27:00 
   403  240562 SOLTYSIAK Alexis            99 5906NO VALMO                    10:30:00 
   392 1590740 DUBOIS Cyril                00 5907NO T.A.D.                   10:33:00 
   395  240549 GRESSIER hugo               00 6208NO B.A                      10:36:00 
   404 2027632 DUROCHER Noé                99 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             10:39:00 
   398 7000822 LAVENANT Suliac             00 1408NM VIK'AZIM                 10:42:00 
   391 7707077 LECONTELLEC Jozef           99 7716IF BALISE 77                10:45:00 
   383 1848307 HEROUARD Yuri               99 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             10:48:00 
   388         Vacant                         Vacant                          10:51:00 



H16B  (4)          5.2 km  180 m   15 P    

   412   31060 WERKOFF Cyprien             00 7703IF CSLG MELUN               10:15:00 
   413  888523 BOURSIER David              99 3502BR CRCO                     10:17:00 
   414         Vacant                         Vacant                          10:19:00 
   411 1620313 PECQUART Judicaël           00 6203NO A.RO.62                  10:21:00 



H18A  (27)         11.9 km  360 m   29 P   

   435 2043621 TROTTIER Antoine            97 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             10:30:00 
   428 1020712 MANSUEL Quentin             98 0207PI VO                       10:32:00 
   417  424040 LEGRAND Mathis              98 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             10:34:00 
   423 1590066 GRATTEPANCHE Florent        98 5907NO T.A.D.                   10:36:00 
   429 7148006 HEURTAUX Ewen               98 1408NM VIK'AZIM                 10:38:00 
   422 1590709 GROSSI Kurtys               97 5907NO T.A.D.                   10:40:00 
   436 1620518 GOURLAIN Clément            97 6205NO O²                       10:42:00 
   421 1998428 RAHIER Alban                98 4403PL NAO                      10:44:00 
   427  228398 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo         98 9404IF AS IGN                   10:46:00 
   433   35075 WALLON Maxime               98 9502IF ACBeauchamp              10:48:00 
   440  770797 GODEFROY Simon              97 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             10:50:00 
   415 9000995 BASSET Titouan              98 2704NM COBS                     10:52:00 
   434 2080114 SAUVAGET Lucien             98 8607PC Poitiers CO              10:54:00 
   425 1590025 CARLIER Axel                98 5907NO T.A.D.                   10:56:00 
   420         Vacant                         Vacant                          10:58:00 
   418 1947311 PIN-PLAUD Louis             97 4403PL NAO                      11:00:00 
   432 1505050 TANGUY Leo                  98 3502BR CRCO                     11:02:00 
   439  336917 ROY Vincent                 97 5906NO VALMO                    11:04:00 
   424 1620843 TASSART romuald             98 6208NO B.A                      11:06:00 
   419 1603068 BOULESTREAU Elouan          98 2904BR Quimper 29               11:08:00 
   438 1019018 FRADET Adrien               98 1905LI Corrèze C.O              11:10:00 
   441 1390183 POULAIN Gael                97 5909NO CapOnord                 11:12:00 
   437 1590744 BERQUEZ Adrien              97 5907NO T.A.D.                   11:14:00 
   426 9041998 LEDUC Benjamin              98 1905LI Corrèze C.O              11:16:00 
   416 1590018 HALTZ Louis                 97 5907NO T.A.D.                   11:18:00 
   431         Vacant                         Vacant                          11:20:00 
   430 1330826 BATTISTA Clement            98 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              11:22:00 



H18B  (2)          7.6 km  245 m   20 P    

   442 2080152 CHANAL Clément              98 7807IF GO78                     10:54:00 
   443         Vacant                         Vacant                          10:57:00 



H20E  (9)          11.9 km  390 m   30 P   

   446 1590705 RADONDY Théo                97 5907NO T.A.D.                    9:02:00 
   444 9997999 ESTIVAL Thierry             96 7709IF USM/CO                    9:06:00 
   449 1077804 ROGER Aymeric               96 7807IF GO78                      9:10:00 
   450  951403 SANDEVOIR Luc               95 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              9:14:00 
   452 1590704 LALOUX Clément              96 5907NO T.A.D.                    9:18:00 
   448 7970620 ERBLAND Thibault            97 9105IF COLE                      9:22:00 
   445 1390832 NAPIERALA Nicolas           96 5907NO T.A.D.                    9:26:00 
   447         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:30:00 
   451 2027627 LEGRAND Timothée            97 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              9:34:00 



H20A  (7)          10.6 km  335 m   28 P   

   458 1780703 MERIGUET Thomas             96 7807IF GO78                      9:41:00 
   457 7148007 HEURTAUX Kelig              96 1408NM VIK'AZIM                  9:45:00 
   456 9080895 REZE Baptiste               95 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              9:49:00 
   459 1620521 DELCUSE Sébastien           95 6205NO O²                        9:53:00 
   453 2011963 BERGER Maxime               96 1705PC CMO                       9:57:00 
   455 1620502 WATRELOT Julien             95 6205NO O²                       10:01:00 
   454         Vacant                         Vacant                          10:05:00 



H21E  (20)         16.1 km  515 m   38 P   

   464 7820307 THURIOT Kévin               83 9502IF ACBeauchamp               9:00:00 
   460 7002517 TINCHANT Johann             82 2517FC OTB                       9:04:00 
   469  522630 BOUVIER William             71 1905LI Corrèze C.O               9:08:00 
   477 7757792 SEIMBILLE Denis             90 7720IF TOM MEAUX                 9:12:00 
   467 1780792 RAUTURIER Benoit            92 7807IF GO78                      9:16:00 
   466         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:20:00 
   479 7002018 DUMAS Arnaud                88 7807IF GO78                      9:24:00 
   475 1022297 MELINARD Lionel             77 7701IF CSA CNSD                  9:28:00 
   463 7001998 RIBIER Emmanuel             84 7807IF GO78                      9:32:00 
   473 1398578 PETIN Baptiste              87 2108BO Talant SO                 9:36:00 
   461 1965555 LE BARBER Johann            85 2904BR Quimper 29                9:40:00 
   471 1770320 VANNIER Fabrice             72 7703IF CSLG MELUN                9:44:00 
   465         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:48:00 
   470 1201192 RAIMBAULT Juste             89 7703IF CSLG MELUN                9:52:00 
   462 1011305 GUILLEMIN Willy             82 9202IF Garde Rép.                9:56:00 
   476 1770321 VALENTIN Téo                93 4403PL NAO                      10:00:00 
   472 1603063 LE BORGNE Julien            85 2904BR Quimper 29               10:04:00 
   474 1975000 SOUCAT Cyril                84 7720IF TOM MEAUX                10:08:00 
   468 1994000 DEMEUSE Clément             94 2517FC OTB                      10:12:00 
   478  750121 ERDINGER Fabrice            75 6804AL COColmar                 10:16:00 



H21A  (32)         11.9 km  390 m   30 P   

   500 1950218 GOIN Guillaume              84 9502IF ACBeauchamp               9:38:00 
   507   31529 LAHOREAU Mickael            81 3705CE COTS                      9:42:00 
   492 1620802 THOMAS Julien               93 6208NO B.A                       9:46:00 
   482 1160481 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic        81 8607PC Poitiers CO               9:50:00 
   486 1620315 PAILLEUX Steven             94 6203NO A.RO.62                   9:54:00 
   495 2073511 DANTIN Christophe           81 7720IF TOM MEAUX                 9:58:00 
   504         Vacant                         Vacant                          10:02:00 
   490 1213459 HERMELINE Antoine           86 8607PC Poitiers CO              10:06:00 
   485 7005007 GRU Sylvain                 83 5609BR COPV                     10:10:00 
   496 7500007 CHAREYRE Valentin           92 4403PL NAO                      10:14:00 
   505  433342 RENAULT Sylvain             84 3705CE COTS                     10:18:00 
   509  247252 LOTT Frederic               94 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             10:22:00 
   508  433337 ARSUFFI Arnaud              86 3705CE COTS                     10:26:00 
   488 2069033 FRUIT Brian                 83 7807IF GO78                     10:30:00 
   498         Vacant                         Vacant                          10:34:00 
   493 9783553 LE ROUX Eric                82 7807IF GO78                     10:38:00 
   503         Vacant                         Vacant                          10:42:00 
   480 1940094 PORRET Yann                 94 3502BR CRCO                     10:46:00 
   481 7541982 CORMIER Stéphane            82 3705CE COTS                     10:50:00 
   501  227652 FARDEL Florent              89 5907NO T.A.D.                   10:54:00 
   487 1620522 GOLEC Charly                90 6205NO O²                       10:58:00 
   506 1034701 HALLAY Dominique            86 7709IF USM/CO                   11:02:00 
   499 1396426 GASTINEAU Guillaume         81 7512IF RO'Paris                 11:06:00 
   484 1897831 BIRON Adrien                90 8607PC Poitiers CO              11:10:00 
   483 9180686 ESTHER Nicolas              86 3705CE COTS                     11:14:00 
   491  590756 DELETRE Maxime              88 5907NO T.A.D.                   11:18:00 
   510 1398964 FONTHENEAU Thomas           87 2704NM COBS                     11:22:00 
   497 1603780 POULAIN Yannick             94 5909NO CapOnord                 11:26:00 
   502  911023 PONCET Clement              91 3913FC O'JURA                   11:30:00 
   511 1398958 GRASLAND Nicolas            81 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             11:34:00 
   489 1115255 MERINO Pierrick             91 7404RA ASO                      11:38:00 
   494 1620817 TASSART Romain              94 6208NO B.A                      11:42:00 



H21C  (16)         6.2 km  220 m   18 P    

   517 1600668 POEDRAS Gwendal             86 5604BR COL                      11:20:00 
   518         Vacant                         Vacant                          11:26:00 
   513 7000975 ARRICA Alexis               92 4403PL NAO                      11:32:00 
   524 1077831 FAUCHEUX Cédric             89 7807IF GO78                     11:38:00 
   519 1403694 ALEXANDRE Eric              77 9502IF ACBeauchamp              11:44:00 
   515 1141516 BOUDET Pierre               84 9202IF Garde Rép.               11:50:00 
   523 1780701 ROGER Alexandre             94 7807IF GO78                     11:56:00 
   525 1011312 GIRES NICOLAS               91 9202IF Garde Rép.               12:02:00 
   514 1077819 YVART Jérôme                77 7807IF GO78                     12:08:00 
   522 1950214 METAYE Jonathan             82 9502IF ACBeauchamp              12:14:00 
   526 1011310 VANDENHENDE LAURENT         86 9202IF Garde Rép.               12:20:00 
   512         Vacant                         Vacant                          12:26:00 
   521 1011309 GAUDON ROMAIN               79 9202IF Garde Rép.               12:32:00 
   520  240586 CHOPIN Olivier              73 6203NO A.RO.62                  12:38:00 
   527 1940417 KLING Lionel                83 9404IF AS IGN                   12:44:00 
   516 1408294 GUILLOU Quentin             94 2904BR Quimper 29               12:50:00 



H35  (20)          10.6 km  335 m   28 P   

   546  902973 GUIOT Alexis                80 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             10:09:00 
   547 1940414 SOL Benoît                  80 9404IF AS IGN                   10:13:00 
   536 1077820 MOUGEL Eric                 79 7807IF GO78                     10:17:00 
   537 1968523 PRUD'HOMME Maël             80 5604BR COL                      10:21:00 
   538 2062412 URVOAS Anthony              76 7807IF GO78                     10:25:00 
   529 9200340 URVOY Jean-françois         76 2904BR Quimper 29               10:29:00 
   534   31559 SCHERZER Francois           78 3705CE COTS                     10:33:00 
   545 2069032 POTTIER Mathieu             77 7807IF GO78                     10:37:00 
   528 7600007 VAYSSAT Gilles              68 6008PI NOYON CO                 10:41:00 
   539 1601709 RICARD Gaël                 77 9502IF ACBeauchamp              10:45:00 
   542 1620813 FLANDRIN Gautier            76 6208NO B.A                      10:49:00 
   532 1940477 QUINQUENEL Herve            76 9404IF AS IGN                   10:53:00 
   531 1620816 PRINS Gregory               78 6208NO B.A                      10:57:00 
   544  771221 ORSAL Guillaume             77 9211IF DSA                      11:01:00 
   543  355154 JOLLY Frédéric              76 8607PC Poitiers CO              11:05:00 
   540 1590725 FLICOTEAUX Raphael          80 5907NO T.A.D.                   11:09:00 
   535         Vacant                         Vacant                          11:13:00 
   530 1940422 ESNAULT Cedric              77 9404IF AS IGN                   11:17:00 
   533         Vacant                         Vacant                          11:21:00 
   541 1940415 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier    76 9404IF AS IGN                   11:25:00 



H40  (45)          11.9 km  360 m   29 P   

   567 1007516 RAVENET Eric                71 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR           9:00:00 
   574  710519 BESTEL Thierry              71 9105IF COLE                      9:02:00 
   592 7000965 BAILLET Regis               74 2904BR Quimper 29                9:04:00 
   583 1780763 DAEM Adriaan                75 7807IF GO78                      9:06:00 
   564  340451 BRUNET Matthieu             75 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS              9:08:00 
   588 1620837 PRUVOST Stephane            72 6208NO B.A                       9:10:00 
   568 7810415 BODENAN Yoann               75 3705CE COTS                      9:12:00 
   585 1020724 GALLOIS Marc                72 0207PI VO                        9:14:00 
   584 1780725 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick       73 7807IF GO78                      9:16:00 
   571  425374 DOUGUET David               72 5909NO CapOnord                  9:18:00 
   572  245335 KERANGUEVEN Gilles          72 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS              9:20:00 
   575         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:22:00 
   579 1000916 ARNAULT Louis Marie         73 8607PC Poitiers CO               9:24:00 
   573         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:26:00 
   549 9876549 DELAUME J-Marc              71 7715IF AS SAMOIS                 9:28:00 
   586 1780751 MORAND Jean-Philippe        71 7807IF GO78                      9:30:00 
   591 9090168 BERTHELOT Stephane          68 8607PC Poitiers CO               9:32:00 
   581 1620842 BELLENGIER Christophe       73 6208NO B.A                       9:34:00 
   561 1398572 RENAULT Gabriel             71 5609BR COPV                      9:36:00 
   589 7110671 GUIHENEUF Cyrille           71 2904BR Quimper 29                9:38:00 
   566 1771883 MAUNY Marc                  71 3502BR CRCO                      9:40:00 
   556         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:42:00 
   587 1620373 URVOY Martial               73 6203NO A.RO.62                   9:44:00 
   590 1077828 BEDELET Olivier             73 7807IF GO78                      9:46:00 
   569         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:48:00 
   553 1396445 MARCK Jerome                72 8607PC Poitiers CO               9:50:00 
   552         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:52:00 
   580 1620511 LECENDRE Olivier            75 6205NO O²                        9:54:00 
   551  720322 TROTTIN Benoît              72 7807IF GO78                      9:56:00 
   550  353355 LIESSE Frank                72 5907NO T.A.D.                    9:58:00 
   565  711030 LOUVET Franck               71 1905LI Corrèze C.O              10:00:00 
   555 1603069 PECOURT Sebastien           75 2904BR Quimper 29               10:02:00 
   562 9001818 RETION Silvain              75 1905LI Corrèze C.O              10:04:00 
   560 1620506 CLAIRET Richard             73 6205NO O²                       10:06:00 
   557 9590912 DESSAILLY David             73 5909NO CapOnord                 10:08:00 
   576 1590006 DANEL Jerome                72 5906NO VALMO                    10:10:00 
   548 1620812 ROLIN David                 75 6208NO B.A                      10:12:00 
   577 1620514 DELCUSE Vincent             73 6205NO O²                       10:14:00 
   582 9590919 BRUNOT Yoann                74 5909NO CapOnord                 10:16:00 
   563 1974035 BIZET Christophe            74 3502BR CRCO                     10:18:00 
   559 9590902 RAU Hervé                   73 5909NO CapOnord                 10:20:00 
   558 7262517 LANNEZVAL Yann              72 2517FC OTB                      10:22:00 
   578 2000209 GRIMAULT Freddy             75 8607PC Poitiers CO              10:24:00 
   570  243248 BLAISE Sylvain              71 3502BR CRCO                     10:26:00 
   554 1840434 BALP Fabrice                75 8404PZ OPA                      10:28:00 



H40C  (10)         5.5 km  200 m   14 P    

   600 1780713 MERIGUET Fabien             66 7807IF GO78                     11:54:00 
   596         Vacant                         Vacant                          11:56:00 
   597 1600663 CONIEL Fabrice              66 5604BR COL                      11:58:00 
   598 1248421 ERBLAND Emmanuel            71 9105IF COLE                     12:00:00 
   601 1230369 EVANNO Mickael              69 5609BR COPV                     12:02:00 
   595 1399058 BUTTIN Franck               68 6009PI COC                      12:04:00 
   602 1780772 JOLLY Antoine               71 7807IF GO78                     12:06:00 
   594 9000029 ANGLADE Christian           68 5604BR COL                      12:08:00 
   599  208471 BEAUCHAMPS Emmanuel         69 4403PL NAO                      12:10:00 
   593 1620501 CZERNIAK Jerome             73 6205NO O²                       12:12:00 



H45  (45)          9.6 km  305 m   23 P    

   631 1620368 JANQUIN Philippe            68 6203NO A.RO.62                   9:24:00 
   626 9001900 LE CAM Raphaël              67 3502BR CRCO                      9:26:00 
   606 1600280 MAZIER Patrice              69 5604BR COL                       9:28:00 
   607 2014935 VANDEPUTTE Alex             66 6008PI NOYON CO                  9:30:00 
   611 1981968 VOLANT Stéphane             68 2904BR Quimper 29                9:32:00 
   612 1600589 MAMET Ludovic               66 5906NO VALMO                     9:34:00 
   618 2006057 RICHARD Yann                70 7205PL LMA 72                    9:36:00 
   644 7011269 LECONTELLEC Bertrand        69 2906BR BO                        9:38:00 
   610 1969608 BEAUVIR Yannick             69 3502BR CRCO                      9:40:00 
   630         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:42:00 
   640 1590029 RADONDY Daniel              68 5907NO T.A.D.                    9:44:00 
   637  350967 TANGUY Gael                 70 3502BR CRCO                      9:46:00 
   604 1399059 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel     68 2517FC OTB                       9:48:00 
   603  205595 LHERMITTE Frederic          66 9404IF AS IGN                    9:50:00 
   609 7690212 SAMMIER Pierre-Henri        69 9502IF ACBeauchamp               9:52:00 
   628 2037865 ANTIPEROVITCH Dmitri        70 7716IF BALISE 77                 9:54:00 
   617         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:56:00 
   608 1780768 BEAUVISAGE Christophe       68 7807IF GO78                      9:58:00 
   641 9061683 AMERIJCKX Christophe        70 5907NO T.A.D.                   10:00:00 
   625 1291068 LAHELLEC yann               68 9509IF FUN EVENTS               10:02:00 
   642 7191070 GRAFFIN Denis               70 2906BR BO                       10:04:00 
   623 1780789 DUTERAGE Christian          66 7807IF GO78                     10:06:00 
   647 1602182 DENOUAL Jean-Luc            68 6008PI NOYON CO                 10:08:00 
   634 1620508 GENCE Eric                  67 6205NO O²                       10:10:00 
   632 1780793 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie         70 7807IF GO78                     10:12:00 
   629 2009379 DUMONT Eric                 68 3810RA ORIENTALP                10:14:00 
   639         Vacant                         Vacant                          10:16:00 
   646 1620827 PARENT marc                 66 6208NO B.A                      10:18:00 
   620 1620702 THOMAS Pascal               65 6207NO ESCAP                    10:20:00 
   614  503808 SENTAGNE Francois           68 7701IF CSA CNSD                 10:22:00 
   645  590218 SCHIMPF Laurent             68 5909NO CapOnord                 10:24:00 
   622 1780770 PANNIER Pascal              70 7807IF GO78                     10:26:00 
   619  304111 RIOLLET Yves                66 5302PL O53                      10:28:00 
   615 1620515 GOURLAIN Vincent            67 6205NO O²                       10:30:00 
   605         Vacant                         Vacant                          10:32:00 
   621 1780766 RAUTURIER Christophe        66 7807IF GO78                     10:34:00 
   643 7808300 HERTZOG Tristan             70 7808IF ASMB-CO                  10:36:00 
   633 9590907 ARROQUI Philippe            69 5909NO CapOnord                 10:38:00 
   635 9111967 GATINEAU David              67 1705PC CMO                      10:40:00 
   624 1620507 CHAPUS Stanislas            69 6205NO O²                       10:42:00 
   613 1770319 VANNIER Eric                68 7703IF CSLG MELUN               10:44:00 
   616 1590009 COMPERNOLLE Xavier          70 5907NO T.A.D.                   10:46:00 
   627 1911966 BEGNY Laurent               66 2904BR Quimper 29               10:48:00 
   638 1780754 THONIER Bruno               68 7807IF GO78                     10:50:00 
   636 2065833 LAPERGUE Fabrice            69 3319AQ SMOG                     10:52:00 



H50  (45)          7.0 km  270 m   18 P    

   652 1780709 CHARDOT Thierry             61 7807IF GO78                      9:23:00 
   659 7023736 AUBERTIN Pierre             61 3705CE COTS                      9:25:00 
   666 1965084 BOULESTREAU Philippe        65 2904BR Quimper 29                9:27:00 
   653 9590765 LOTERIE J-Francois          65 5907NO T.A.D.                    9:29:00 
   661 7002020 LE PALUD Bertrand           63 3502BR CRCO                      9:31:00 
   654 9000964 GUELENNOC Gilles            65 2906BR BO                        9:33:00 
   689         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:35:00 
   667 1919190 VALLIN Pascal               61 3502BR CRCO                      9:37:00 
   685 7001907 HEROUARD Thierry            63 7703IF CSLG MELUN                9:39:00 
   683 1000941 DURRMANN Jean               62 2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR           9:41:00 
   672 9000009 MASSON Philippe             61 3502BR CRCO                      9:43:00 
   677  650517 ROULLEAUX Alain             65 9105IF COLE                      9:45:00 
   649 1392549 RIBEROL Alain               65 8799LI INDIVIDUEL                9:47:00 
   662 1831962 JAFFRY Xavier               62 2904BR Quimper 29                9:49:00 
   691 1600581 PAPIN Philippe              65 5906NO VALMO                     9:51:00 
   673   31246 CLOUARD Frédéric            65 7807IF GO78                      9:53:00 
   658 1940418 GRUSELLE Fabien             65 9404IF AS IGN                    9:55:00 
   650  224411 PELLIN Bertrand             65 9502IF ACBeauchamp               9:57:00 
   671 9689004 PAGE Philippe               63 6804AL COColmar                  9:59:00 
   660 1000717 GILLARD Hugues              64 7716IF BALISE 77                10:01:00 
   664  349988 FISCHER Frederic            61 9109IF COPS 91                  10:03:00 
   675 1997633 BERNARD Stéphane            62 3705CE COTS                     10:05:00 
   669  228400 POYARD J-Claude             62 9404IF AS IGN                   10:07:00 
   688         Vacant                         Vacant                          10:09:00 
   680 8625754 MAES Bruno                  65 5604BR COL                      10:11:00 
   674         Vacant                         Vacant                          10:13:00 
   686 7600011 PASCUAL Jean Raymond        61 6008PI NOYON CO                 10:15:00 
   651 1910505 LEJEUNE Bruno               65 9105IF COLE                     10:17:00 
   690 1600583 LEGERE Pascal               61 5906NO VALMO                    10:19:00 
   684 1950202 COFFE Daniel                62 9502IF ACBeauchamp              10:21:00 
   670 1620504 BOUTIN Dominique            64 6205NO O²                       10:23:00 
   668 1780769 DEVERRIERE Christian        63 7807IF GO78                     10:25:00 
   656 1000079 GADEAU Gerard               61 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              10:27:00 
   692         Vacant                         Vacant                          10:29:00 
   657 1077832 EVRARD Pascal               64 7807IF GO78                     10:31:00 
   679 7030663 VERGNAUD Pascal             63 8702LI ORIENTATION 87           10:33:00 
   648 1344816 SERGENT Marc                62 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             10:35:00 
   663 7630063 PORRET Thierry              63 3502BR CRCO                     10:37:00 
   655  306294 BOULET Eric                 65 2209BR DINAN COURSE ORIENTAT    10:39:00 
   665   35860 HOFF Olivier                61 5703LO T.A. FAMECK              10:41:00 
   676   38857 NEDELEC Jean-rené           62 2904BR Quimper 29               10:43:00 
   681  970714 MOUTAULT Pascal             65 3705CE COTS                     10:45:00 
   682 9999777 NAEL Pascal                 65 9404IF AS IGN                   10:47:00 
   678 1780775 ROGER Vincent               65 7807IF GO78                     10:49:00 
   687 9546664 GROSHENS Didier             62 9202IF Garde Rép.               10:51:00 



H55  (35)          6.2 km  220 m   18 P    

   721         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:00:00 
   710 7616997 BOUDY Eric                  57 9502IF ACBeauchamp               9:06:00 
   699  219842 LAMINETTE Francois          60 5907NO T.A.D.                    9:12:00 
   709 9000963 PORTRON Alain               60 7709IF USM/CO                    9:18:00 
   711 9771900 RORA Jose                   60 7719IF ERCO                      9:24:00 
   696         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:30:00 
   723 1603777 POULAIN Joel                59 5909NO CapOnord                  9:36:00 
   708 1959287 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid           59 1801CE EMB BOURGES               9:42:00 
   726 1091800 ADOLPHE Philippe            58 7716IF BALISE 77                 9:48:00 
   720 1780733 JOUVE Bernard               60 7807IF GO78                      9:54:00 
   722  402270 PASQUIO Christian           60 2904BR Quimper 29               10:00:00 
   697   34814 GODEFROY Rene               58 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             10:06:00 
   701  600036 PRESSON Bernard             58 6009PI COC                      10:12:00 
   727   31489 RUDEAUT Dominique           59 7807IF GO78                     10:18:00 
   718 9060557 POEDRAS Daniel              57 5609BR COPV                     10:24:00 
   702 1950205 WIBART Hélier               57 9502IF ACBeauchamp              10:30:00 
   693 9099909 MORLON J-Francois           59 5702LO CSAG METZ                10:36:00 
   706 1620808 CASTIER Philippe            58 6208NO B.A                      10:42:00 
   716 9977777 SERGEANT Dominique          58 9404IF AS IGN                   10:48:00 
   714 2011021 ROUGEAUX Patrick            59 7205PL LMA 72                   10:54:00 
   694 1181260 SMIRNOV Konstantin          60 5906NO VALMO                    11:00:00 
   715 9560124 DUBOC Michel                56 6804AL COColmar                 11:06:00 
   713 1780749 CAMPBELL Nick               57 7807IF GO78                     11:12:00 
   705 1001991 DOURU Alain                 56 7720IF TOM MEAUX                11:18:00 
   725  304396 GLASSET Jean-Luc            59 7807IF GO78                     11:24:00 
   707 9000978 DUBOIS Philippe             59 7709IF USM/CO                   11:30:00 
   712         Vacant                         Vacant                          11:36:00 
   724 7779777 ESTIVAL J-Luc               59 7709IF USM/CO                   11:42:00 
   717 1950203 GROC Alain                  56 9502IF ACBeauchamp              11:48:00 
   698   40852 BOULANGER Patrick           58 5907NO T.A.D.                   11:54:00 
   704         Vacant                         Vacant                          12:00:00 
   703  304102 HAMEAU Etienne              60 5302PL O53                      12:06:00 
   719 1330861 MARTIN Fulgencio            58 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              12:12:00 
   700 9100457 MORTELLIER Bernard          57 6803AL COM                      12:18:00 
   695  228367 ALARZA Luis                 57 7709IF USM/CO                   12:24:00 



H60  (21)          5.5 km  200 m   14 P    

   748         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:18:00 
   735 1210949 PAPILLON Daniel             54 2109BO A.S.Quetigny              9:20:00 
   732 1330813 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe       53 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               9:22:00 
   746 2042799 PREVOST Patrick             53 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY              9:24:00 
   744 1780753 CHARLES Thierry             54 0207PI VO                        9:26:00 
   741 9190352 PARZYCH Michel              52 3319AQ SMOG                      9:28:00 
   736 1020721 LECOYER Regis               51 0207PI VO                        9:30:00 
   731 1040755 VINCENT Michel              55 6408AQ COOL                      9:32:00 
   742 2037255 KORUS J-Luc                 54 1705PC CMO                       9:34:00 
   739   35277 BOTTEMER Christian          55 6701AL COSE                      9:36:00 
   730 1330817 BATTISTA J-Francois         55 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS               9:38:00 
   743 1077815 SANCHEZ Georges             55 7807IF GO78                      9:40:00 
   734 8623030 FEVRIER Erick               54 2904BR Quimper 29                9:42:00 
   729  995544 TORZ Didier                 55 5906NO VALMO                     9:44:00 
   733         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:46:00 
   745  408241 BARDES Philippe             54 7701IF CSA CNSD                  9:48:00 
   738 1041252 OUDIN Bernard               52 6804AL COColmar                  9:50:00 
   737 1201051 ROBIN Patrick               51 1705PC CMO                       9:52:00 
   728 2066400 LELOUP Philippe             55 7808IF ASMB-CO                   9:54:00 
   740   31204 SAINT-UPERY Patrick         52 9502IF ACBeauchamp               9:56:00 
   747 1940452 MARTIN Gilbert              52 9404IF AS IGN                    9:58:00 



H65  (20)          5.5 km  200 m   14 P    

   764  500659 BOUSSER Etienne             47 5702LO CSAG METZ                10:00:00 
   749  304809 LE ROUX Jacques             48 3502BR CRCO                     10:02:00 
   754 1330847 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul         48 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              10:04:00 
   752 1415160 TESSIER Daniel              48 7709IF USM/CO                   10:06:00 
   759   34926 HAMON Patrick               49 7716IF BALISE 77                10:08:00 
   758 1420000 ALLANCON Michel             49 2906BR BO                       10:10:00 
   767 1950246 LEFRANCOIS Gérard           46 9502IF ACBeauchamp              10:12:00 
   751 9471311 JEQUEL Yann                 47 4403PL NAO                      10:14:00 
   757   35048 CRENN Christian             48 7808IF ASMB-CO                  10:16:00 
   761 1330863 FOURGASSIE Alain            50 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              10:18:00 
   766  261714 DAVIDSON William            50 10081PO Southampton Orientee    10:20:00 
   760 7004014 ROBERT Christian            46 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 10:22:00 
   763  600048 PATURET Bertrand            48 6009PI COC                      10:24:00 
   755 1603057 CABON Herve                 47 2904BR Quimper 29               10:26:00 
   765         Vacant                         Vacant                          10:28:00 
   750   31472 BEHOTEGUY Bernard           47 6408AQ COOL                     10:30:00 
   762   31138 PONCET J-Pierre             47 3913FC O'JURA                   10:32:00 
   768 2000210 SOL Michel                  48 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             10:34:00 
   753 1481216 DELALANDE Joel              48 3506BR CFCO                     10:36:00 
   756 1620529 GERBEAUX Jean-paul          49 6205NO O²                       10:38:00 



H70  (8)           3.9 km  160 m   12 P    

   773 9200339 DIEUDONNE Roland            45 7808IF ASMB-CO                  10:19:00 
   774  239683 GAWSEWITCH Gerald           41 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             10:21:00 
   770 1770318 VANNIER Bernard             45 7703IF CSLG MELUN               10:23:00 
   772 1770742 SIMONET Jean                42 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             10:25:00 
   769 2043635 COURTET Christian           43 1705PC CMO                      10:27:00 
   771 1330818 QUEYROI Henri               44 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              10:29:00 
   776         Vacant                         Vacant                          10:31:00 
   775 1080101 TAILLANDIER Guy             45 0801CA OSCM                     10:33:00 



H75  (3)           3.9 km  160 m   12 P    

   777   35435 COLLETER J-Claude           39 8607PC Poitiers CO              10:35:00 
   779   34322 DOMENICI J-Claude           39 1705PC CMO                      10:37:00 
   778         Vacant                         Vacant                          10:39:00 



H80  (2)           3.9 km  160 m   12 P    

   781         Vacant                         Vacant                          10:45:00 
   780 1603060 LEFOUEST Joseph             31 2904BR Quimper 29               10:47:00 



Jalonné  (21)      4.0 km  90 m   9 P      

   797 1398574 PRUVOST EMMA                10 6208NO B.A                      10:05:00 
   790  242717 COLLIN Arthur               06 7807IF GO78                     10:09:00 
   802 1398963 LEGRAND Elias               11 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             10:13:00 
   800  340462 ESNAULT Anna                08 9404IF AS IGN                   10:17:00 
   791 1398579 URVOY Maxime                09 2904BR Quimper 29               10:21:00 
   787  362883 BRUNOT Clémence             07 5909NO CapOnord                 10:25:00 
   786  304282 JANQUIN Julie               05 6203NO A.RO.62                  10:29:00 
   788 1398575 GRIMAULT Arthur             09 8607PC Poitiers CO              10:33:00 
   783  208168 PECOURT Noé                 06 2904BR Quimper 29               10:37:00 
   782 2080154 YVART Raphaël               06 7807IF GO78                     10:41:00 
   794  240567 BELLENGIER Marie            07 6208NO B.A                      10:45:00 
   784         Vacant                         Vacant                          10:49:00 
   793  425376 DESSAILLY Flora             08 5909NO CapOnord                 10:53:00 
   789         Vacant                         Vacant                          10:57:00 
   801  240599 CHOPIN Clémence             04 6203NO A.RO.62                  11:01:00 
   796  209323 GRIMAULT Margot             07 8607PC Poitiers CO              11:05:00 
   795  243048 YVART Erwan                 08 7807IF GO78                     11:09:00 
   798 9550918 SCHIMPF Tonie               08 5909NO CapOnord                 11:13:00 
   799   35055 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma          07 7807IF GO78                     11:17:00 
   785 7123456 DELAUME Charlotte           07 7715IF AS SAMOIS                11:21:00 
   792  213295 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia         07 7807IF GO78                     11:25:00 



B  (2)             10.6 km  335 m   28 P   

   803 7600009 GONDCAILLE Laurent          71 6008PI NOYON CO                 11:11:00 
   804         Vacant                         Vacant                          11:15:00 



E  (4)             7.0 km  270 m   18 P    

   806         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:02:00 
   805  425341 GUITTONNEAU Guillaume       82 7205PL LMA 72                    9:05:00 
   808         Vacant                         Vacant                           9:08:00 
   807  224263 NOEL Annie                  70 6207NO ESCAP                     9:11:00 



H  (3)             3.9 km  160 m   12 P    

   809 1620510 DELCUSE Patricia            76 6205NO O²                       10:49:00 
   810         Vacant                         Vacant                          10:51:00 
   811 1150776 URVOY Annaïck               76 2904BR Quimper 29               10:53:00 



I  (2)             7.6 km  245 m   20 P    

   812  425939 DRAMEZ Frederic             64 5906NO VALMO                    11:00:00 
   813         Vacant                         Vacant                          11:03:00 



I.C  (2)           3.6 km  145 m   10 P    

   814         Vacant                         Vacant                          11:19:00 
   815   38257 URVOY Paul                  06 2904BR Quimper 29               11:23:00 



I.L  (9)           7.4 km  195 m   15 P    

   818 1398959 BRUNET Florent              68 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             10:01:00 
   821 1398570 Vandevoorde David           71 10079PO municipaux du havre     10:04:00 
   820         Vacant                         Vacant                          10:07:00 
   824 1398567 Edde Richard                69 10079PO municipaux du havre     10:10:00 
   816         Vacant                         Vacant                          10:13:00 
   817 1398569 Salé Frédéric               66 10079PO municipaux du havre     10:16:00 
   822 1398571 PELLETIER Grégory           74 10080PO Non licencié            10:19:00 
   819         Vacant                         Vacant                          10:22:00 
   823 7000201 Van daele Karlijn           92 10038PO Non licencié            10:25:00 



I.M  (9)           5.7 km  165 m   15 P    

   831 2011017 CABARET Katia               72 7205PL LMA 72                   10:54:00 
   828         Vacant                         Vacant                          10:56:00 
   825 1398566 Bertrand Angèle             90 10077PO Non licencié            10:58:00 
   832 2011018 SEVIN Anne-Sophie           75 7205PL LMA 72                   11:00:00 
   829  425929 URVOY Clémence              01 2904BR Quimper 29               11:02:00 
   826 2011020 CHERRIER Sabine             67 7205PL LMA 72                   11:04:00 
   830         Vacant                         Vacant                          11:06:00 
   827 1398970 ANTIPEROVITCH Tatsiana      73 7716IF BALISE 77                11:08:00 
   833         Vacant                         Vacant                          11:10:00 



L  (2)             5.2 km  180 m   15 P    

   834         Vacant                         Vacant                          11:24:00 
   835  240589 PERETTI Serge               67 6203NO A.RO.62                  11:26:00 



Lbis  (6)          3.9 km  165 m   15 P    

   838  336920 ARMAING Céline              72 5906NO VALMO                    11:20:00 
   836  240583 CHOPIN Juliette             72 6203NO A.RO.62                  11:24:00 
   841  420606 LECONTELLEC Anne            70 2906BR BO                       11:28:00 
   837 1560401 PIERRON Emilie                 5604BR COL                      11:32:00 
   840 1398576 SCHIMPF Géraldine           75 5909NO CapOnord                 11:36:00 
   839         Vacant                         Vacant                          11:40:00 



M  (6)             3.1 km  90 m   11 P     

   847 1440106 PRUVOST Maxime              01 4403PL NAO                      11:57:00 
   844 1620856 PRUVOST Virginie            71 6208NO B.A                      11:59:00 
   843 1590048 DEVIENNE Virginie           75 5906NO VALMO                    12:01:00 
   842 2066396 DENOUAL Maggali             75 6008PI NOYON CO                 12:03:00 
   846         Vacant                         Vacant                          12:05:00 
   845  349755 QUESNE Samuel               02 7807IF GO78                     12:07:00 



N  (3)             2.9 km  90 m   10 P     

   849  240597 JANQUIN Nicolas             03 6203NO A.RO.62                  11:15:00 
   850   34955 FAVEROLLE Leïla             04 7715IF AS SAMOIS                11:19:00 
   848         Vacant                         Vacant                          11:23:00